2017 Event Now Closed

Woodhall Spa Triathlon - Completed

Woodhall Spa Triathlon - Completed Back to event details
First NameSurnameTeamClub
Jenny Adams Lincoln Tri
Julie Adams
Mike Ader
Noel Adkins
Chris Aiken Boston tri club
Stacey Aisthorpe Bassetlaw Tri Club
Chris Allcard
Lucas Allibone Stamford Tri Club
Tanya Allsopp Boston Triathlon Club
Chris Amis
Philip Amos
Jo Anderson
Katherine Andrews Tri 3 Sleaford/100% Tri
Sam Angus
Holly Archer
John Armstrong Grimsby Tri Club
iain arnison Pensby Runners
Lauren Arnold
Charlize Arundell Boston triathalon club
Dave Ashby
Dave Asher
James Ashworth
Conor Aspel
GORDON ASPIN Royston Runners
Emily Astley Pensby Runners
Jojo Atkins Lincoln tri
Anina Atkinson
Ben Atkinson
Tim Atkinson
Adrian Atter Lincoln tri
Maisie Aubrey Lincoln Tri
Paul Aubrey Lincoln Tri
Sadie Aubrey Lincoln Tri
Tom Austen
Anna Austin Barnsley Athletics
Kerry Avison
Terry Axcell Grimsby tri club
Matthew Bagshawe SNCC
Dave Bailey
Jake Bailey Craven Energy
Keith Bailey
Richard Bakehouse Louth Tri Club
Adam Baker
Suzanne Baker
Shaun Balfe Sleaford Tri3
Ella Ball Louth Tri Club
Katie Ball Boston triathlon club
Lea Ball Boston Triathlon Club
Martin Ball
Martin Ball Louth Tri Club
Lynsey Ballans Boston Triathlon Club
Karl Banks
TERESA BANKS
Megan Barker
Steve Barker Cleethorpes Tri Club
Matthew Barlow
Richard Barlow
Daniel Barnett Team Bottrill/HSS hire
Michael Barnett Doncaster Triathlon Club
Sonia Barrass 2 Catherine's and one other
Matthew Barrett Tri Amigos
Morven Barrett Tri3 Sleaford
Kim Barrie Lincoln Tri
Karen Bartley Doncaster Tri
Tony Baskeyfield Deeping Swim Club
Richard Baugh
Dean Baumber
Emily Baxter Spalding Triathlon Club
Fiona Bayes Lincoln Tri
Paul Beckett Total fitness
Ian Beddoes
Neal Bee Grimsby Tri-Club
John Beeston Tri3 Sleaford
Tina Begley Lincolntri
Tina Begley Lincolntri TCM Lincolntri
Helen Bell
Luke Bell
Anne Bellamy
Jake Bellamy
Susannah Benamara
Dale Bennett
Summer Benson Lincoln Tri
Sarah Bentley Tri3 Sleaford
William Bentley Tri Amigos
Nadia Bibby
Naomi Biddlestone Barnsley AC
Jonathan Billinghurst
Scott Birdsall
Bradley Black
Pete Black Lincoln Tri
Sharon Black Lincoln Tri
Sarah Blackwell Sheffield Triathlon Club
Ian Blakemore
Adam Bloom Lincoln Tri
Charlotte Bloom Lincoln Tri
Charlotte Bloom Lincoln Tri
Will Bloom King Bloom Lincoln Tri
Louise Blow Lincsquad
Kimberley Bolland Boston Triathlon Club
Elizabeth Bourke Woodhall Triers
Will Bowmar
Sam Bowsher
David Boyes Belper 10:20 Triathlon Club
Debbie Boylen
Adeline Brack Barton wheelers
Leighton Brack Barton wheelers
Annabel Bradley Skegness Coasters
Katie Bradley
Sam Bradley Alford Wheelers
William Branch-Evans
Jonathan Breeze
Craig Bridge
Russell Bright
Jenny Briley Boston Tri Club
Ethan Bringloe Bassettlaw tri club
Mark Bringloe Bassettlaw tri club
Ed Bromley
Claire Brooke
Victoria Brooks
Amy Brown
MARK BROWN
Neil Brown
Dale Brownless Lincoln Tri
Emma Brownless Lincoln Tri
Robin Bryant Melton Mowbray Pork Tri
Frere Buckland
Rohan Buckley Lincoln Tri
Sophie Bulgin
Andy Bullimore The Grimsby Bullies Grimsby Tri
Penny Bullimore The Grimsby Bullies
Stuart Burgham
Stuart Burgham Woodhall Triers
Stuart Burgham
Andrea Burnham Belvior tri club
Shane Burns Grimsby triathlon club
Joff Burr
Mark Burrows Boston Tri Club
Richard Bushell Boston tri
Amy Butler
Susie Butler
Ben Bycroft grimsby triathlon club
Derek Callingham
Jack Callingham
Stephi Callingham
Clare Campbell
Megan Campbell
Molly Campbell Lincoln Tri
Rosie Campbell
Stewart Campbell
Hannah Cann Lincoln Tri
Elizabeth Cannon Boston Triathlon Club
Debbie Carleton Tri3 Sleaford
Julie Carlton
Kelly Carter Woodhall Triers
Mark Carter
Mark Carter
Mark Carter
Thomas Carter
Thomas Carter
Tom Cassidy Louth tri club
Jenny Caswell
Chris Chalk Grimsby tri club
Tommy Chalk
Julie Champion Lincoln Tri
Sam Champion Lincoln Tri
Ben Chapman
Spencer Chapman
Caroline Chartres
Stephen Chartres
Albany Chatterton
Euan Christer Team Alba
Isla Christer The Young Ones
Karen Christer Tri Troopers
David Clapham Lincoln Tri
Matty Clapham Lincolntri TCM
Sarah Clapham Lincoln Tri
Andrew Clark Tri3 sleaford triathlon club
Geoffrey Clark
Ellen Clarke
Jane Clarke
Janet Clarke
Lorraine Clarke
Rebecca Clifton
Evie Clynes Reckless
James Clynes The Young Ones
Roddy Clynes Team Alba
Andy Cole Lincoln Tri
Laura Collins Lincoln Tri
Edward Collyer
Steve Colton
Erica Coney
Mark Conway LincolnTri
Alan Cook Grimsby tri
sarah cook grimsby tri team Grimsby tri
David Cooper
James Cragg Tri 3 Sleaford
Matt Craven Tri 3 Sleaford Triathlon Club
Colin Creasey
HELEN CREEK
Spencer Creek
Mark Croft
Oliver Crook
Richard Crook
William Crook
Alistair Cropper
Jamie Crosby
Lynda Crosby
Andrew Cross
Gary Cross
Helen Crossley Bassetlaw Tri Club
Victoria Crowley Craven energy
scott crowson
Pete Crozier Boston triathlon
Jo Cudmore Louth Tri Club
Nick Cudmore Louth Tri Club
Sean Cuffley Lincoln Tri / Tri-SL-training
Hannah Cunnington The 3 Amigos
Eddie Curry
Julie Cushion
John Cussons Lincoln Tri
Andy Cusworth -
Jack Cuthbert Tri Hard
Nick D'Alessandro
Charlotte Dale
ALISTAIR DALES Eye Community Runners
Jo Davey
Nicole David
Alice Davies Lincoln Tri Club
Dawn Davies
Joanne Dembrey
Jennifer Devaney Stowmarket striders
Andrew Dewey -
Patricia Dexter Lincs squad
Pete Dibb
Angela Dickinson Doncaster pacer
Dan Dickinson REAL FITNESS RACE TEAM
Joanne Diffey Lincoln Tri
Stephen Dixon
Andrew Dobson Grimsby Tri Club
Christine` Dodman
Claire Doherty Lincsquad
Jason Doherty FTS Race Team
Samantha Dorries
Kim Duffy
Sally Dunnett Louth Triathlon Club
Alexandra Dutton Grimsby Triathlon Club
Matan Duveen Bassetlaw Triathlon Club
Yannie Duveen Bassetlaw Triathlon Club
Natalie Eastaugh Belvoir Tri Club
Tim Eaton
Chris Ecclestone Worlds veteran running club
Ruary Edmond Lincoln tri
sarah edmond Lincoln Tri
Tom Edmund Lincolntri TCM
David Edwards
Julie El Jazouli
Youssef El Jazouli
Farid El-Jazouli
Paul Elgenia
Gareth Elliott -
Nicolla Ellis -
Samantha Ellison
Catherine Espin 2 Catherine's and one other
Rob Evans
Tom Evans
Andy Evison
Nigel Evison
Euan Fawcett
ALICE FEARN THE FEARNS
FREDDIE FEARN THE FEARNS
TRACEY FEARN THE FEARNS
Janine Fell
Lee Fenlon Gainsborough & Morton Striders A.C
Nicki Fenton
chris firth Boston Tri Club
Dave Fisher
Kyle Fisher Belvoir tri club
Sue Fisher
Gary Flack
Alister Fletcher Grimsby Triathlon Club
Chloe Fletcher
Thomas Fletcher
Emily Forbes SY Tri
Luke Forshaw
Flora Forster
Adam Foster
David Foster Sleaford/Belvoir/Lincoln
Russ Foster-Jones
Alex Fowler Royal Air Force Tri Association
Anne-Marie Fowler Grimsby Tri
Jonathan Fowler Grimsby Tri
Alison Fox Huntingdon Athletics Club
Lloyd Fox
Kelly Frain
Liz France
Caroline Frank Louth Tri Club
Karl Fraser Lincoln tri
David Freeman Skegness Triathalon
Danny Fry
Annthea Fryer Belvoir Tri Club
Simon Furman
Joanne Galkowski
Paul Gamble Chesterfield Triathlon Club
Martyn Gammidge
Samantha Garrison Gainsborough and Morton striders
Dave Gates
Steve Gelderd
Simon George Lincoln Tri/Giant Lincoln
Chris Gibbs Lincsquad
Lydia Gibbs Grimsby Tri Club
Paul Gilman
Peter Gilmore
Tracey Gjertsen lincoln tri
Alison Gladwin
Charlie Goacher Racing TNT
Rachel Goacher Racing TNT
Hannah Goldsmith
Steve Goodall Matlock cycling club
Jason Goodman
Zac Goodspeed Icarus
Andrew Gosling Tri Troopers
Grace Gosling Team Alba
Katie Gosling Reckless
Paul Gowshall
Terry Grant Sleaford Striders
Charles Graylen
Sonja Grbavac
Brett Green
Jackie Green
Michelle Green
Nicky Green Leeds Bradford
Louise Greenough Grimsby Tri Club
Paul Greenslade
Paul Greensmith
Neil Gregory
Helen Gridley
Amy Grocock Britcon
Carl Groves Grimsby Tri Club
Leslie Gudalajtys
richard haddock
ruth haddock
William Halgarth Spalding Triclub
aaron Hall
beth hall team 3 generations
Chris Hall Cleethorpes Tri
Katherine Hall
Nick Hall
Nicola Hall team 3 generations Lincsquad
Chris Halligan Skegness Triathlon Club
Karen Hames Grimsby Triathlon Club
Ashley Hammond
Annette Hammonds
David Handley Lincoln Tri
Michael Hanson Cleethorpes Tri Club
kieran harby
Amy Hardy
Conner Harley Beckett
Michael Harness
Richard Harries
Claire Harris
Neil Harris The 3 Amigos
Samantha Harris
STEVE HARRIS
Angela Harrison
Darrell Harrison
Stephen Harrison
Jacqueline Hart
Will Hartley
Wayne Harvey Absolute triathlon
Michael Hawkesford Skegness Coasters
Robert Haworth Lincoln Tri
Tara Haworth Lincoln Vulcans
Derek Hayden Tri camp ten race team
Will Hayes RPD Racing
Adrian Hayler Tri3 Sleaford Triathlon Club
Elizabeth joanne Hayward
Kate Healy
Julian Herriott Boston Tri
Julian Hesp Lincsquad
Louisa Hewett Grimsby Tri Club
Andrew Hickinbottom
Natalie Hickinbottom
Robert Hickinbottom
John Higginbottom Bassetlaw Triathlon Club
Luke Higginbottom Bassetlaw Triathlon Club
Joanna Hobbs
Andy hodkin
Louise Hodson
Edward Holliday Spalding Tri Club
Paul Holliday
Mark Hollingworth Lincoln Tri
Elise Hollowell
Beth Holvey Hutchinson
Dean Holvey Hutchinson
Aaron Hoodless Louth triathlon
Terry Hoodless -
Mark Horsfield Bassetlaw Tri
Victoria Horton
Gabbie Hough
Martin Howard GRIMSBY TRI CLUB
Alan Howe Lincoln tri
Tracy Howe
Cloe Hubbard Newark Athletic Club
stephen HUDSON
Chris Huggett Royal Marines Triathlon
Mark Hughes
Tracy Humphrey
Sophie Hunt Belvoir Tri Club
Lynne Hurrell
Mark Hurrell Adwick Tri Club
Richard Hutson
Kieran Ironmonger
John Irving Skegness Tri Club
Michael Irving Skegness Triathlon Club
Catherine Jackson
Claire Jackson Grimsby Tri
June Jackson 100% Tri
Louise Jackson
Phillip Jackson Louth Triathlon Club
Ros Jackson Louth Triathlon Club
Simon Jackson 100% Tri
Jason James
Martin James
GEORGINA JENNINGS PACTRAC
sam jenson-martin grimsby tri team
Martin Jessop Boston Triathlon Club
Richard Jex
Paul Jezusek
Daniel Jobe
Abigail Johnson
Ben Johnson Lincoln Wellington AC
David Johnson Skegness triathlon club
Katy Johnson Life Performance Wellness
Mary Johnson Life performance wellness
Adam Johnston Grimsby Triathlon club
Claudette Joint
Andrew Jones
Brian Jones
Derek Jones Tri3 Sleaford
Eddie Jones Newark Striders
Laura Jones
Mike Jones
Rhidian Jones
Helen Jones-Crofts
Dan Keal
Julie Killingbeck
Donna King
Malc King King Bloom
stuart King Lincoln Tri
Catherine Kirkpatrick
Joan Kirkwood Bassetlaw
Peter Kitson
Stephen La Bash
Tracey Lamb
Jane Lammiman
Kate Lancaster
Lisa Lancaster Tri 3 Sleaford
Scott Lane
Alison Lauder
Mike Lawlor
Gemma Lawn
Catherine Lawrance
Matthew Lawrie
Kevin Lee RPD Racing
Mark Lee Lincoln Tri Club
Stuart Leeder
Sue Leggate
Andy Leggett Cleethorpes tri
Sarah Lensen
Rachel Li Wan Po
Doreen Lindley
Rebecca Lineker Belper 10:20
Julie Lippitt Bassetlaw Triathlon Club
Colin Little
Jodie Lockwood Doncaster Triathlon Club
Alison Logan
Brian Logan
Paul Logan
Chris Lovett Lovett
Heather Lovett Lovett
Lucy Lovett Lovett
Tracey Lovett Lincsquad
Delme Luff
Marc Lupson Stilton Striders
Den Lynch Louth
Alan Lyons
Tanya Mackie Grimsby Tri Blonde Ambition
Alex maddison
Patrick Mahon
kelly makkink
Doug Malcolm RAF Tri
Reece Maltby Maltby's Pope
Samantha Mamwell Louth Tri Club
Matthew Mand -
Nicola Maplethorpe
SIVAKUMAR MARIAPPAN
Douglas Mark Absolute triathlon
Donna Marris Caistor running club
Chris Marshall Grimsby Tri Club
Nicola Marshall
Ben Marsters
Anthony Martin
Antony Martin Grimsby tri
Neal Martin
Rachel Martin
Alex Martinelli
Matt Mason-Smith
Sophie Matlby Maltby's Pope
Colin McArdle
Rosie McArdle
Ian McBride
Mike McCabe Absolute Tri
Lee-Anne McCarthy
Hannah McConnell-Wood
Steven Mcconnell-wood
Sian McCourt Grimsby Tri Blonde Ambition
Zoe McDougall
Iain Mclachlan
Lucy Mclachlan
Keely McNiffe Sleaford tri3
Callum Mcpartlin Army Triathlon Association
Elspeth Meller
Craig Mercer Bassetlaw Triathlon Club
Philip Merrison Cleethorpes Triathlon
Sara Mickleburgh -
Frances Mills boston tri club
Tim Mincher
Monica Minting Bassetlaw Triathlon Club
Carl Mitchell
Jayne Mitchell
Fiona Monro
Louise Montgomery
Gareth Moorhouse
Adam Morris Lincoln TRI
Elizabeth Morris
Helen Morris Wakefield
Anne Mortimer Cleethorpes Tri
Simon Moss
Karen Moulding Louth Triathlon Club
Mark Moulding Liberty Living
Nick Mountain
Jack Moxley
Emily Muddimer Shepshed running club
Rachel Muddimer Shepshed running club
Lorraine Murphy Chesterfield Triathlon Club
Rory Murphy
Rory Murphy
Victoria Murphy
Will Murphy
Mike Muscott
sharon myers
Gary Nathan Liberty Living
Michelle Nathan Liberty Living
Matt Naylor Tri-money.com
STEPHEN NAYLOR
Stuart Neal
Anita Necipor
Holly Nelstrop
Molly Nicholls Lincoln Tri
Peter Nicholls Skegness Triathlon Club
Bruno Nikoloff Charnwood Triathlon Club
Karen Nix
Alan Noble Barnsley Athletic Club
Alison Noble Barnsley Athletic Club
Chris Norman
David Norman
david north
Hannah North Sleaford Tri 3
Adelle Northern
Conor O'Loughlin
Sam Oldale
Jenna Oldham Charnwood Triathlon Club
Nick Ollard
Ryan Olley
Steve Paley Tri Hard Lincoln Tri
Maria Panayiotou
julie pankhurst
Melanie Papworth
Chris Parish
Helen parker
Karys Parker
Louise Parker
Matthew Parr
Emily Patch -
Sue Paterson
Tony Patterson Bolsover and District cycling club
Andrew Paul
Laura Peach Louth Tri Club
Theresa Peacock
Rick Pearson
Rob Pearson Sheffield Triathlon Club
Michael Pell Skegness try
Joanna Pendleton
Louise Perry Belvoir Triathlon Club
Jemma Peters Pedal power
Lee Piercy Grimsby Triathlon Club
Janette Piroli
Mark Pitfield
Chris Pithey S.W.A.T
Sarah Plumridge The 3 Amigos
Mark Pocock Sleaford Tri
Deborah Pollard
Lui Pollastrone
Rebecca Pope Maltby's Pope
Steve Presgrave
William Pridgeon
Wendy Procter Tri3 Sleaford triathlon club
Peter Pryke
Chris Pugh Belvoir Tri Club
Emily Purbrick Lincoln Tri Club
Matt Purbrick Lincoln Tri club
Teresa Purkis
James Radcliffe
Fiona Radford
Iain Radford
Teresa Rae
jagjit Rai -
Archie Rainbow
Vishal Rajput
Claire Ramwell
Linda Rands Boston Tri
Linda Rawlins werrington joggers
James Raynor
John Raynor
Steve Raynor
Tony Raynor
Luke Rayworth
George Read
david reed grimsby tri team
Laura Reed Grimsby tri
Jane Reeds
Jackie Rhodes Skegness tri club
Jackie Rhodes Maltby RC
Simon Rhodes-Chamberlin Bingham Tri Club
Claire Richards TFN
Sara Richards Pedal power
Sarah Richards Balance performance
ADRIAN RICHARDSON
Caroline Richardson
Garry Richardson
HARRY RICHARDSON
Raymond Richardson -
Daniel Riches Boston triathlon club uk
Ian Richmond
Jody Richmond
John Richmond
Ricky Richmond Newark AC
Ian Rigby
Phil Riley TFN
Stephen Risley
Charles Roberts Tri3 Sleaford
Craig Roberts
Karl Roberts
Katie marie Roberts
Michael Roberts
Philip Roberts Tri3 Sleaford
Stuart Robertson
Kelly Robinson BRJ Run and Tri
Stephen Robinson
Lauren Roche Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club
Thomas Roche Lincoln Tri
Caroline Roden-Davies Lincoln and District Runners
Richard Roe
Des Rook Boston
Ian Rookes Bassetlaw Tri Club
Deborah Rountree
Felicity Rountree
Samantha Rubery
Grace Rundle
Consuela Sackfield Lincoln and District Runners
Pete Saddington
Thomas Sanigar grimsby tri club
Ravindranath Sant
Ian Satchwell Boston Triathlon Club
Russell Sault Mansfield Triathlon Club
Jonathan Savage
Clint Sawyer Lincolntri
Rebecca Sawyer Lincsquad
Tony Schumacher
Lee Scigala Leedo
anthony scott
James Scott
Julie Scott Cambridge Triathlon Club
Andrew Scully
Gary Seddon Price
Sacha Seddon Price
Jayme Sephton Grimsby tri club
Jax Sesstein
John Sharp Louth Tri Club
Richard Sharpe
Carl Shaw Race Hub Triathlon Club
George Shaw
Izzy Sheldon
Ryan Shiel Tri Northumberland
Diane Shilling
Rachel Shinn Skegness Coasters
Kirsty Siggee Boston Triathlon Club
Michael Simons
Charlie Simpson Team Simpson
Fiona Simpson
Maxine Simpson Lincs Tri
Maxine Simpson Team Simpson Lincoln Tri
Lisa Skinner
sally skipworth
Laura Slater
Rebecca Sleigh
Victoria Smaller Lincsquad
Angus Smith -
Drew Smith Grimsby Tri Club
Ian Smith Grimsby Tri
Jo Smith Clee tri
Mark Smith Skegness Tri Club
Ray Smith
Richard Smith
Rik Smith Totalfitness
Rob Smith
Robert Smith
Stephen Smith Grimsby Tri Club
Adele Smith-Wood Tri Amigos Tri3 Sleaford
Jenny Smith-Wood Tri3 Sleaford
Lynn Smitheringale Stamford Triathlon Club
Ben Snell Team Snell
Keith Snell Team Snell Lincoln Triathlon Club
Debbie Spencer
Geoff Spencer
Amber Spiers Skegness Triathlon Club
Andrew Spittlehouse Bassetlaw Triathlon Club
Donna Louise Spriggs
Nancy Squires
jamie stanton Boston Tri Club
Ricky Stevens Bolsover and district cycling club
Ashley Steventon
Charles Stewart
Trevor Stilgrove
Lee Stokes
kerry Storrar Barnsley AC
Richard Straszynski Wakefield Triathlon Club
Anna Strong
Graham Stroud Barnsley AC
Sally Summers
Luke Sutcliffe
Sean Sutton
Paul Swaby n/a
Stephen Swaby Lincoln tri
Kerry Swarbrooke
matt sweeney
Gary Sylvester Bassetlaw Triathlon Club
Justin Synan RacingTNT
Christopher Tack Lincoln tri/RAF
Tim Tanner Lincoln Tri
Erika Tasker
Geoff Tasker
Lewis Tasker
samuel tasker
Adam Tattersall
Christopher Taylor
Danny Taylor
Dawn Taylor
Gareth Taylor LincolnTri
Jamie Taylor Racing TNT
Louise Taylor
Nicola Taylor
Ross Taylor Lincoln Tri
Alexander (Sandy) Telfer Tri3 sleaford
Deborah Thackeray
Paul Thackeray
Frank Thomas
Ian Thomas
Tina Thomas Grimsby tri club
Victoria Thomas Grimsby Tri Blonde Ambition Grimsby Triathlon Club
Finley Thompson Grimsby Triathlon Club/Leeds Triathlon Centre
Lee Thompson
Les Thompson Grimsby Triathlon Club
Paul Deaken Thompson Grimsby tri
Alexander Thorne
Bethan Thornley
STEPHEN THORNLEY
Colin Thorpe
Ellie Thorpe
Jake Thorpe
Paul Thorpe 100% Tri/Tri3 Sleaford
Emilie Timlin
Catherine Tipper
Elizabeth Tipper
John Tokley
Guy Tristram
Gary Tudbury Race Hub Tri
charlotte tudbury-maider race hub tri
Adam Turner
Helen Turner
Wayne Turner
Tessa Turton Absolute Triathlon Club
Kerry Tyerman Louth Triathlon club
Stephen Tyerman
Wendy Upton
Anton van Marion CADS
Jonathan Veall Doncaster Triathlon Club
Nicholas Verity Absolute triathlon
HEATHER VIGRASS
Harris Vince InVinceible
Holly Vince InVinceible
Oliver Vince InVinceible
Helen Wade
Christopherwaghorn@btinternet.com Waghorn Pactrac
Matthew Wain Skegness Triathlon Club
Jenny Wakeman Barnsley Athletics club
Adam Walker Lincoln Tri
Adrian Walker
Jo Walker Lincoln Tri
stuart wallace team 3 generations
Mark Wallis
Katrina Walster
Andy Walton
Anne Walton Belvoir Tri lub
Lydia Walton Caistor running club
Chris Wand
dean wann
Nick Ward Boston Triathlon Club
Sandra Warner
Nathan Warren
Adam Warsop
Sarah Washbourn Lincoln & District Runners
Matthew Waters
Gary Watkin
Brad Watson
Clive Watson
Helen Watson
Robert Watson
sarah watson
Vijayendra Waykar
Nicky Webb Lincoln Tri
Robin Welch Welland Valley Triathlon Club
Mark Welfare
RICHARD WELLS Stamford Tri
Diane Wendt The Young Ones
Hannah Wendt Tri Troopers
Richard Wendt Reckless
Mark West
Oscar Whalen Tri 3 Sleaford Triathlon
Thomas Whalen Tri 3 Sleaford
Alan Wheeler Skegness Triathlon Club
Andrew Whitaker
Catherine White 2 Catherine's and one other
Kate White
Peter Whitehead
Jonathan Whitehorne
Caroline Whitfield
Daniel Whittaker Balanced Performance
jillian whittleton
Hannah Wibberley Belper 10:20
Ryszard Wilczynski Bassetlaw tri club
Chris Willerton Boston Triathlon Club
Simon Willey
Laura Williams
Phil Williams Lincoln tri club
Ben Williamson
Craig Williamson
Ian Williamson Belvoir Tri
John Williamson Lincoln Tri
Keri Williamson
Sally Williamson
Andrew Wilson Give it a Go
Emily Wilson
Josh Wilson Give it a Go
Katy Wilson Mansfield Triathlon Club
Sharon Wilson
Adam Winfield
Doug Wing Leedo
SUSAN Winter Louth
Andy Wood Lincoln tri
Chris Wood Tri 3 Sleaford
Maddie Wood Tri Hard
Nan Wood Lincoln Tri
Oliver Wood Belvoir Tri Club
Steve Wookey Lincsquad
eddie. woollock Cleethorpes Tri
Nigel Woolsey
Ali Wright TFN
Jane Wright Pedal power
Kay Yorston Grimsby Tri
Abigail Young Boston Triathlon Club
Alan Young Grimsby Triathlon Club
Dawn Young Bassetlaw tri club

OSB Partners

blueseventy  Erdinger Beer  Triathlonguard  High 5  Cancer Research    blueseventy  Erdinger Beer  Raceskin Logo  High 5 Cancer Research