Southwell Triathlon - COMPLETED

Southwell Triathlon - COMPLETED Back to event details
First NameSurnameTeamClub
Jenny Adams Lincoln Tri
Samuel Adams
Chris Aiken Boston triathlon club
Stacey Aisthorpe
Lauren Alcock
Catherine Allen Absolute
Simon Allsop
Kirstie Ambler
James Anderson Balanced Performance
Katherine Andrews 100% tri/Tri 3 Sleaford
Paul Anstey
Craig Antrobus Tri4Girlz
Craig Antrobus LINCSQUAD
Richard Appleton
Chris Archer John Lewis running club
Claire Armstrong Belvoir Tri Club
Lorraine Armstrong
Peter Armstrong
Matthew Arnold Balanced Performance
Rosemary Arris-Pratt Belper Harriers
Ben Ashcroft Lincoln Tri club
Dave Asher
Rachel Ashworth
Sadie Aubrey Lincoln Tri
Dave Bailey
Hannah Balfe Team Balfe
Shaun Balfe Sticky spot
Shaun Balfe Team Balfe Sleaford Tri3 triathletes
Ella Ball
Gabrielle Ball
Katie Ball
Lea Ball Boston Triathlon Club
Martin Ball
Kate Banks
Kerry Barnes
Daniel Barnett Team Bottrill/HSS Hire
Nathan Barratt
Adrian Barrell Broxtowe Triathlon Club
Morven Barrett Tri3 Sleaford
Jessica Barrington
David Barton
Elizabeth Batt High Peak Triathlon Club
Jon Batt High Peak Triathlon Club
Peter Battison Broxtowe Tri Club
Richard Baugh
Dean Baumber
lukasz bazarnik
Luke Beardon
Hayley Beardsley
Jennifer Beaumont
Tom Beaumont
Amelia Katie Beaver
John Beeston Tri 3 Sleaford
Spencer Bell
Melissa Bennett
Sarah Bentley Tri3 Sleaford
Sam Betts
Clare Bevan
Glen Bignall
Lee Birbeck
Daniel Bird
Bradley Black
Sarah Blackwell
Dorota Bloszyk NeON Team
Karol Bloszyk
Louise Blow Lincsquad
Grace Boddy
Kate Boddy
Katy Bonham
Elaine Booth
Scott Boswell Absolute Triathlon
Simon Bowler
Sam Bowsher
Daniel Bradford
Andrew Bradley Absolute triathlon
Victoria Bramley
Ben Branson Chesterfield Tri
Andrew Bray
Matthew Braybrooke knutsford tri club
Matthew Braybrooke knutsford tri club
Peter Breitenbach
Alex Brien
Ethan Bringloe Bassettlaw tri club
Mark Bringloe Bassettlaw tri club
Claire Britt Sheffield tri club
Suzanne Britz Belvoir Tri Club
Alexanda Broadhurst Lincoln Wheelers CC
Rob Brooks
Sam Broomhead University of Nottingham Triathlon Club
Aiden Brown
Elliott Brown
Leonie Brown
MARK BROWN
Dale Brownless Lincoln Tri
Donna Bryan
neil buckley
Sophie Bulgin Lincoln Tri
James Bundy Nice-tri
Natalie Burns Louth Tri club
Mark Burrows Boston Tri Club UK
Simon Burrows RAF Triathlon
Simon Burton
Kate Butler
Michael Butterick
Pete Cable
Javier Cabrero Absolute Tri
Mark Caddy Lincoln Tri
Derek Callingham
Jack Callingham
Molly Campbell
james campin
Elizabeth Cannon Boston Triathlon Club
Hing Cao
Debbie Carleton Tri3 Sleaford
Laura Carr
Lynsey Carveth RAF Tri
Kate Castanho Hampstead Heath Triathlon Club
Michelle Castanho TFN Tri Club
Antoni Chambers
Sam Champion Lincoln tri
Helen Chan-Pensley
Paul Charlesworth Sheffield Triathlon Club
Antoine Charrier Absolute Tri
Caroline Chick
James Chisholm Wakefield Triathlon Club
Mark Churton Staffordshire Police Tri Club
Mitchell Clark Skegness triathlon club
Ian Clarke
Robin Clee
Angie Cochrane
Geoff Collier Belvoir Tri Club
Nick Cook Race Hub
Victoria Coulthard
James Cragg 100% Tri
Matt Craven Tri 3 Sleaford Triathlon Club
Elizabeth Credgington
daisy cresswell
Joel Croft
Kirsty Croft
Gregory Crooks
Lucy Crookston Charnwood Triathlon Club
Luke Crossland Boston Triathlon Club
Helen Crossley
Pete Crozier Boston triathlon
Jo Cudmore
Nick Cudmore
Eddie Curry
Andy Cusworth
Nick D'Alessandro
Andrew Dalman Tri Surrey
Emma Dalman
Tom Dalziel 4Life Tri
Tom Dalziel 4Life Tri
Addam Darnell Sheffield Triathlon Club
Patrick Davey Absolute Tri
Ian Davidson Chesterfield Triathlon Club
Alice Davies Lincoln Tri
Chris Davies Lincoln Tri
Joey Davies Absolute Tri
Nicholas Davies Lincoln Tri
Bev Dawson
John Daynes
Marijke De groot Belvoir tri
Nige Dean Sleaford Tri
Tom Dean Belvior tri club
Rebecca Deaville
Bethanie Dennis Absolute triathlon club
Kate Dewar Belvoir Triathlon Club
Andrew Dewey
Sam Dinwiddy
Tony Ditchburn Sheffield tri
Jeremy Dixon
Patrick Dobb
Tim Dobson Balanced Performance
Glenn Dodson Cleethorpes tri club Grimsby dock water rats
neil dodsworth Broxtowe Triathlon Club
Anna Doyle
Laura Dunne
Sally Dunnett
Pam Dutton Absolute Tri
Sara Eames Racing TNT
Natalie Eastaugh
Neil Eatherington
Robert Edlin
Heather Edwards
AYMAN EISSA
Gareth Elliott
Nicolla Ellis
Ashley Epton Skegness Triathlon Club
Rob Evans
Roland Evans TFN
Ellie Farrar
Nicholas Fenton
chris firth Boston Tri
Chris Fitzpatrick Lincoln Tri
Simon Fitzwater
PJ Flann
Sarah Flann
David Foster Sleaford/Belvoir/ Lincoln
Alison Fox Huntingdon Athletics Club
Lorna Fox Belvoir Tri Club
David Freeman Skegness Triathalon
Martin Freeman
David Fryer-Winder High Peak Triathlon Club
Morgan Gallimore Absolute Triathlon
Paul Gamble
Michaela Garner
Dave Gates
Sam Geeson Absolute Tri
Abigail George University of Sheffield
Colin George
Simon George Giant Lincoln / Lincoln Tri
James Gibson
Christine Giles Louth Tri Club
Paul Gillingwater
Tom Girling
Tracey Gjertsen Lincoln Tri
Evdoxia Gkika
John Gladman TFN Tri Club
Charlie Goacher
Rachel Goacher
Steve Goodall Chesterfield swimming club
james goode
Peter Goodfellow Sheffield Triathlon Club
Richard Grant LincTri
James Grantham Army Triathlon Club
Sarah-Jayne Graves
Dave Gray Absolute Tri
Charles Graylen
Liz Greasley
Andrew Grubb
Leslie Gudalajtys
Stuart Gutteridge Tri3 Sleaford
Steve Haigh TFN
Katherine Hall
neil hall team hall
NEIL HALL team hall Lincsquad
nicola hall team hall
David Halliday
Chris Halligan
Neil Halstead
Francesca Halter
Ashley Hammond
Stephen Hancock
Mark Hand Broxtowe tri club
Ben Hannan Chimp Racing
Pina Hannan Chimp Racing Chesterfield Triathlon Club
Richard Hannan Chimp Racing
Owen Harcombe
Andrew Harris
Andy Harris
Sarah Harrison Sheffield Triathlon Club
Stuart Harrod Sheffield Triathlon Club
Mike Hartley
Wayne Harvey Absolute triathlon
William Harvey
Gary Harwood
Sarah Haslam Pactrac
Richard Hawksley
Derek Hayden
Will Hayes RPD Racing
Justine Head
Mike Helland Grimsby tri club
Jon-Paul Hemmings Lincoln Tri
Bev Hendley
Julian Herriott Boston Triathlon Club
Ian Hibberd
Bill Hill
Joanna Hobbs
Andy hodkin
Ava Holden
Rupert Holden
Edward Holliday Spalding Tri Club
Aaron Hoodless
Terry Hoodless
Emily Hopkinson
Stuart Horner Possibilitty Race Team
Karen Horrocks Doncaster Triathlon Club
Mark Horsfield Bassetlaw triathlon club
James Houseman clappam chasers
Mark Housley
Tom Howard
Anthony Howe
Adam Huckerby
Emily Hughes
Daniel Humble
Sophie Hunt Belvoir Tri Club
Steve Hunt Louth Triathlon Club
Kenny Hunter Team Manvers
Jenny Hurst
Robert Hurst
Daniel Hutchings
Margret Hutchings Louth Tri Club
Sean Hutchings Louth tri club
Stephen Hutchings Rossendale Triathlon Club
Barry Hutton Tommobazoid Triathlon club (TTC)
Greg Iacobini
Phillip Jackson
Ros Jackson
Sarah Jackson Thames Turbos
Tom Jackson Belper 10:20
Kris Jaggers
Jason James
Leon Jarvis
Charlotte Jenkinson Sheffield Triathlon Club
Abigail Johnson
David Johnson Skegness triathalon club
Harriet Johnson Louth triathlon club
Mark Johnson
Ryan Johnson Skegness triathlon club
Stuart Johnson Croatia Skite Club
Andrew Jones
Brian Jones
Carlie Jones
Derek Jones Tri3 Sleaford
Rhidian Jones
Richard Jones Bingham Tri Club
Helen Jones-Crofts
Caz Kay Sheffield Triathlon Club
Peter Keenlyside Belvoir Tri Cub
Deborah Kerry Mansfield Triathlon club
Jimmy Kershaw Absolute tryi coaching
Holger Kessler
Fiona Kesteven Racing TNT
Alan Kilburn Team kilburn
Chris Kilburn Team kilburn Absolute Tri
Paul Kilburn Team kilburn
Stuart King Lincoln Tri
Nicholas Kiss Long eaton tri
Debs Knight Team Try
Sam Knight Team Try
Natasha Knopp
Scott Lane
Alley Lark
Mike Lawlor
Emily Lawson
Jeremy Lawson Tyne Tri
Joe Lawson
Kevin Lee RPD Racing
Glen Linsell
Julie Lippitt Bassetlaw Triathlon Club
Anna Littlecott Belvoir Tri Club
Donna Livingstone
Paul Logan
Gary Lory
Keith Lowe Bingham Triathlon Club
Nick Luke Sutton-in-Ashfield harriers & A.C.
Marc Lupson Stilton Striders
Paul Lusty
Alan Mackie
Jo Mackie
Radoslaw Madry TaNoBa
Asif Mahmood
Jagoda Malendowicz
Matthew Mand
Ryan Manderson Absolute triathlon
Suzy Mann
Steve Marciniak
Zoe Marciniak Steel City Striders
Douglas Mark
Dean Marriott
Jason Marsh
Chris Marshall Grimsby Tri Club
Richard Marten
Kate Martin
Maria Masterson wellington runners
Eddie McAdam
Mike McCabe Absolute Tri
Ross McGregor SBR Events / Louth Cycle Centre / Northcore
Cameron McRae 4life
Natalie Mellor
Craig Mercer
Sara Mickleburgh
Darren Milburn
Andrew Miller
Gary Miller
Richard Miller TFN
Frances Mills boston tri club
Andrew Mitchell Broxtowe Triathlon Club
Lee Moakes Team Try
Paul Moffett
Ali Moore Broxtowe triathlon club
Paul Moore LincolnTri
Tim Moran
Nick Morgan-Hughes
Caroline Amy Morley Bingham Tri Club
Rich Morton Team Blizard
Karen Moulding
Jack Moxley
Emily Muddimer Shepshed Running Club
Rachel Muddimer Shepshed Running club
Will Murphy
Mike Muscott
ayesha nacer
STEPHEN NAYLOR
Scott Newbold
Dave Newham
Matthew Nicholls Ripley running club
Bruno Nikoloff
Christopher Norman
David Norman
Daniel North
Sarah O'Connor
Gregg Oldham South Normanton Cycle Club
Craig Oliver BOSTON TRIATHLON CLUB
Pam Oliver High Peak Triathlon Club
Grace Ollivent
Jamie Oughton Wakefield Triathlon Club
Tessa Oughton Wakefield Triathlon Club
Jonathan Overment Triathlon Coaching.uk.com
Chris Owen
Darren Owen
Mark Owens
Jeremy Paget
Nigel Palfreyman
Ben Parker Southwell Running Club
Guy Parker
Renee Parker West Bridgford Tennis Club
Rob Parkes
Benjamin Parnell
Jamie Parr
Emily Patch
Laura Peach
Rob Pearce
Rick Pearson
Rob Pearson
Robert Pearson
Hannah Katy Peel Sheffield Triathlon Club
Luke Pella
Matthew Penn
Kay Peters
Lee Piercy Grimsby Tri Club
Chris Pithey SWAT Club
Alan Pixley
Anna Plant High peak triathlon club
Garry Plant High peak triathlon club
Herve POVEDA
Steve Presgrave
Gareth Price
Wendy Procter Tri3 Sleaford triathlon club
Emily Purbrick Lincoln Tri Club
Matt Purbrick Lincoln Tri Club
Teresa Purkis
jagjit Rai
Claire Raven Sheffield Tri Club
Agata Redis
Sonka Reimers AbsoluteTri Nottingham
Niall Rennie University of Nottingham triathlon
Ben Rhodes Belper10:20
Garry Richardson
Louis Richardson
Raymond Richardson
Phil Riley TFN TRI CLUB
Charles Roberts Tri3 Sleaford
Philip Roberts Tri3 Sleaford
Rafe Roberts
Peter Robertson
John Robinson
Chris Rockliffe
Ian Rookes
Danny Rose
Austen Rowark Broxtowe Triathlon Club
Alison Rudkin Speedhub
Mark Ruhier Louth tri club
Kayne Rukas
Martyn Rushton
Thomas Sanigar Grimsby tri club
Clint Sawyer Lincolntri
Lee Scigala Leedo
LEONA SCURR
Jax Sesstein
Matthew Sharman Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Annie Sharpe
Richard Sharpe
Carl Shaw
Izzy Sheldon
david Shiels
Jo Shuttleworth
Pete Shuttleworth Belper 10:20
Kirsty Siggee Boston Triathlon Club
Matt Silk
James Simpson SNCC
Kate Simpson SNCC
Michael Simpson Ripley Running Club
Amy Sims
Matt Sisson
Scott Slorach Race Hub
David Smallman Lincoln Tri
Jez Smedley TFN TRI CLUB
Angus Smith
Chris Smith
Emma Smith Go Veggie
Lisa Smith
Martin Smith Lincoln tri club
Neil Smith Bingham Tri
Phill Smith
wayne smith lincsquad
Lynn Smitheringale
Helen Soiris Chesterfield Triathlon club
MARTIN SPENCER Bingham Tri
Andrew Spittlehouse
michael STAINES
carole stant
Cobi Stokes
Richard Straszynski Wakefield Triathlon Club
Matthew Stratford
Michael Stredder
Michael Sumner
Shaun Sumner Yorkshire Vikings Triathlon Team
Robert Surgey
Andrew Sutherland
Neville Swift Adwick triathlon club
Gary Sylvester Bassetlaw Triathlon club
Justin Synan
Christopher Tack
Jarrod Tandy
Lisa Tandy
Tim Tanner
Adam Tattersall
Martyn Taylor Ashbourne Triathlon
Sharon Taylor RaceHub
Laura teague
Abiola Teasdale
David John Teasdale
Carl Telford
Dawn Thatcher
Lee Thomas Team Bottrill/HSS Hire
Paul Thomas TommoBazoid Triathlon Club
Adam Thomson
STEPHEN THORNLEY
Paul Thorpe Tri3 Sleaford
Paddy Tighe
Glenn Tinsley
Graeme Titterington
Sam Toon Coalville Triathlon
Paul Townsley
Matt Trainer
Becky Turner Chesterfield Tri Club
Colin Turner
Anne Verner
Emma Vincent
Matthew Wain Skegness Triathlon Club
Lucie Wainwright Les Brutelles
Sarah Wake
Jenny Wakeman
Adam Walker Lincoln tri
Sue Walker Cleethorpes Triathlon Club
Graham Wallhead
Mark Wallis
Karen Warburton Doncaster Tri
AARON WARD
Andrew Ward
Ian Ward
Leo Ward
Carrie Wardle Doncaster Triathlon Club
Adam Warsop
Katie Watson
RICHARD WELLS Stamford Tri
Ellie White East Midland Academy
Paul Whitham
Ryszard Wilczynski Bassetlaw tri club
Steve Wilkinson
Nicholas Williams
Beth Wilmot Tri-money.com
Daniel Wilson Mansfield Triathlon Club
Pete Winchester 1485 Tri Club
Doug Wing Leedo
SUSAN Winter Louth Tri Club
Kat Wisniewski
Jodi Wood
Michael Wood
RUTH WOOD
Mark Woodworth
Naomi Worrall Belvoir Tri Club
Ali Wright TFN
Nigel Wright
Michelle Yates redhill road runners
Sylvia Yates Sheffield Triathlon Club
Abigail Young
Dawn Young

OSB Partners

blueseventy  Erdinger Beer  Triathlonguard  High 5  Cancer Research    blueseventy  Erdinger Beer  Raceskin Logo  High 5 Cancer Research