Outlaw Half Nottingham - COMPLETED

Outlaw Half Nottingham - COMPLETED Back to event details
First NameSurnameTeamClub
Camp 3
Chris Abbey Rugby Triathlon Club
Claire Adam 4Life Tri lub
Roy Adams
Neil Adcock HERC Triathlon
Richard Agan Alnwick Tri
Carol Aitchison
John Alecock Army Triathlon Association
Sarah Alecock
Louise Alexander Pactrac
Nigel Alldread 4life triathlon club
Carl Allen Dunmow Tri club
Daren Allen Ipswich Triathlon Club
Ian Allen
Leah Allen
Tony Allen
John Allsopp
John Allsopp
nathan ames Newcastle Tri Club (Staffs)
Julia Andersen
Martin Andersen BOK
Michael Anderson
Mick Anderson Coalville Tri Club
Vassilis Andreoulakis
Gareth Andrews
Lucy Andrews
Lee Annis Nuneaton triathlon club
Adriano Antoniotti
Victoria Appleby
Jessica Apps 4 Life
Chris Archer
John Ardron
Phillip Armson
Tony Armstrong Tri Preston
Mark Arnold Tri Sudbury
Dave Asher
Mandy Ashton Doncaster
Sandra Ashton Cycle Bunnies
Chris Aspley nuneaton tri club
Christian Atack Preston Tri Club
Graham Atkins
Lee Atkinson Bassetlaw Tri club
Adrian Atter Lincoln
Martin Attrup LincolnTri
Chris Aulton BP Old Boys Balanced Performance
Bobby Badesha Titan Triathlon
Alex Bailey Cherwell
Matthew Bailey
Stephen Baines Solihull Triathlon Club
Djalil Baiou TFN
Matthew Baird
James Baker Leicester triathlon
Paul Baker
Rosemary Baker holmfirth
Amy Baldry Cardiff Triathlon
Lucas Baldwin RAF Triathlon Association
Simon Baldwin Tri Surrey
Shaun Balfe Sleaford triathlon club
Andrew Ball Mansfield Triathlon Club
Craig Ball Wrekin Tri
Craig Bamber Tri Preston
Rachel Banks
Andy Baptie Sittingbourne Striders
Owen Barden Mersey Tri
Andrew Bardon
Susan Barfield Suncity Ladies
anna barker
ANTHONY BARKER
Gareth Barker
John Barker
Jason Barlow
Lewis BARLOW
Natasha Barlow
MATTHEW BARNACLE Serpentine
Nick Barnes Belper 10:20
Nick Barnes
Michael Barnett Doncaster Triathlon Club
Stuart Barr One Life Racing
Nathan Barratt Racetime Events
Richard Bartles AV Tri
David Bartlett www.cyclelogic.co.uk
Stuart Bartley Super Heros in Training
James Barton
Lucas BATEMAN Harrogate
gary Bates Chesterfield Tri Club
Karen Bates Wakefield
Nic Bateson Zulu
Neil Batsford
John Baxter
Fiona Bayes NWT 4 KGF
Karen Bayliss Five frogs
Craig Beadnall
Ruairidh Beath SYTri
Paul Beaton Tri-bow
Paul Beattie Doncaster Triathlon Club
Nicholas Beazley-Long
Gareth Beck N.E.W.T.
Nicola Beck NEWTS
James Beechey Army Triathlon Association
Paul Beetham Belper 10:20
Victoria Begent
Kevin Bell
Spencer Bell
Keiran Bellis Tri Preston
Damian Bennett Knutsford Tri Club
Kim Bennett
Nathan Bennett MVH
DAVID BENTLEY
Georgie Bestwick Belper 10:20
Paul Bevan
Grant Bezuidenhout Phoenix Triathlon ( Ne )
Donna Bickley KGF GOING 4 GOLD
Guy Bicknell Coventry Triathletes
Dieter Bierbaumer
Jo Billings RG Active Race Team Lonon
Graham Billsborough
Julian Bingham
David Bird Oxford Tri
Martin Bird
Ginny Birney 4Life
Mark Birrell Havering Tri Club
Jackie Blackburn Stockport Triathon club
Tom Blades Team Oxygen Addict
Adam Blake Blake
Ian Blakemore Hartlepool Triathletes
Steven Blakemore Black Country Triathletes
Kevin Blakey Ipswich Tri Club
James Blannin
Steven Blezard ATA
Dale Bloomer Bassetlaw Triathlon Club
Marc Bloomfield Piranha Tri
Daniel Bluff Team Newcastle Triathlon
Karla Boddy Blonde Bomshells
James Bolam Alnwick Triathlon Club
Jocelyn Bolam Alnwick Triathlon Club
Jock Bolam Alnwick Tri Club
Sue Bolam Alnwick
Jeff Book Splash, Flash & Dash
Sally Boon Rugby Triathlon Club
Nick Booth
Wayne Booth Team Pie
Mitch Bosse
Mike Bottom
Matthew Bottrill
Chris Boucher Team Bouch
Jill Boucher Team Bouch
Steve Boucher Team Bouch
Paul Bowditch Sittingbourne Striders
Stuart Bowdler Tri Preston
Mike Bowie
Neil Bowler Solihull Triathlon Club
Lee Bowyer Alnwick tri
David Boyes Belper 10:20
Andrew Boyle
Alex Boynton
Stuart Boynton Burntwood
Tim Brabants The Ladybay Boys
Chris Bradburn Teme Valley Tri
Matthew Braddish Titan Triathlon
Darren Bradley
Lauren Bradshaw cambridge tri club
Lauren Bradshaw Blonde Bomshells
Steven Braithwaite
Sara Bramah
Nick Branson Fat Head and Friends
Lucy Brecke
Alex Briant Doncaster triathlon club
David Bridgman
James Bridgman
Rich Bridgmount
Ian Briers Coalville Triathlon Club
Adam Brittain
Jonathan Britton Warrington Tri Club
Sue Brockhouse tri-anglia
Carl Bromley Speedhub
Ricky Bromley
Tim Brooke
Stuart Brookes
Rob Brooks Arthristis Research UK
Tony Brooks Havering Tri
Samantha Broome Wakefield triathlon club
Andrew Brown
Antony Brown PACTRAC
Kris Brown Belper 10:20
Matt Brown Ayrodynamics Triathlon Club
Paul Brown NRG RT
Tracy Brown
Zoe Brown Nuneaton triathlon club
Richard Bruce Charnwood Triathlon
Stuart Bruce Alnwick & District Triathlon Club
Nick Bryant North Devon Tri
Diana Bryant/Maltby
Richard Buchanan Titan Triathlon Club
neil buckley
Peter Buckley Titan Triathlon
John Budworth long Eaton triathlon club
Wayne Bulcroft Real Fitness Tri Team
John Bull NYPtri
Martin Bull 4Life Tri
Sharon Bull 4life triathlon club
Kirk Bundy
David Michael Bunyan Team TriGuru
Lea Marie Burek Ful-On Tri
Neil Burgess
Jacob Burns Sheffield Hallam Triathlon Club
Shane Burns Grimsby triathlon club
Steve Burton Wakefield
Matt Burwood
Andy Bush
Stephen Buswell
James Butcher Charnwood triathlon club
Neill Butcher Havering Tri
Phil Butcher Balanced performance
Mark Butler
Paul Butler Burntwood Triathlon Club
Vince Butler Tri-anglia triathlon club
Lindsey-Jane Buxton
Claire Byrne Wakefield Tri
Max Bytheway Doncaster Triathlon Club
Stefano Cadario Cambridge Triathlon Club
Russell Cager Rugby Tri Club
Louise Callaghan Alnwick Tri Club
Colin Campbell French Toast Mafia
Martyn Candy
Marc Cane Team G
Roger Canham pactrac
Karl Cannell
Amy Canning Super Heros in Training Doncaster Tri
Steve Canning Sheffield Triathlon Club
Rebecca Carey Pactrac
Shaun Carr Cheltenham triathlon club
Dave Carroll Knutsford Tri Club
Kate Castanho Hampstead Triathlon Club
Gillian Castle Alnwick
James Causer Rugby triathlon
Simon Cawood
David Challenor Weaver Warriors Triathlon Club
Helen Chalton
Michael Chalton Hartlepool Triathletes
Gary Chamberlain Tempe Valley Tri
Rebecca Chambers Manchester Triathlon Club
Keith Charlton Team Bear Tri
Jamie Chatfield Team Dillon Coaching
Duncan Chedburn
Graham Cheers
Daniel Chesters Cheshire cat
Harriet Chettleburgh Tri20
Tristan Chiappini
Sara Chilcott
Gordon Christie Police Scotland
Thomas Church Sittingbourne Striders Tri Club
Barry Clare Prawn and the crackers
Adrien Clark
Elliott Clark
Glenn Clark 4life
Jonathan Clark
Michyla Clark Draper
Yvonne Louise Clark Newbies Together
Adam Clarke Team Bottrill / HSS Hire
Dean Clarke
Hayley Clarke Nuneaton Triathlon Club
Ian Clarke
Nicole Clarke GreenlightPT
Phil Clarke
Richard Clarke Blue Lagooners
Eilidh Clarkson Fleet Feet Triathletes
Lucy Clarkson
Mathew Clarkson Colt
Bradley Clayton Sittingbourne Striders Tri
Joanne Clayton
Matthew Clayton
Kevin Cleary YONDA Racing
samantha clement
Barry Cleminson Tri Preston
Andrew Cliffe Warrington
Steve Clift
Roddy Clynes
Natalie Cockram Belper 10:20
Chantel Coetzer Havering Tri
Adam Colbeck Leeds
Andy Cole Lincoln Tri
David Cole West Coast Triathlon
David Cole
Mark Coleman
Martin Coley
Chris Collett Havering Tri
John Collins Tri Surrey
Katy Colman TriPreston
Simon Colvan Viceroys
Erica Coney
Ruth Connelly
Jonathan Conway Oxygen Addict
Richard Conway Kerry's Team
Richard Conway TRI GURU
Tania Conway Alnwick & District
Jake Cook RN Tri
Nick Cook Race Hub
Ian Cooke Fleet feet in Aberdeen
Stephanie Cooke
Mike Cookson Adwick Tri
Justin Coombs
Karen Cooper BLUELAGOONERS TRI CLUB
Martyn Cooper Godleys Cycles Tri
Paul Cooper
Simon Cooper
Gary Coppinger Rochdale Tri
Steven Coppinger
James Corlett ICARUS
Michael Corlett
Denis Cormican
Michele Cottiss Stratford athletics
Sarah Coverdale
Robert Coyne
Clare Crabtree
Rachel Craft MVH tri club
Steven Craggs
Victoria Craggs Laura
Peter Crampton
Matthew Cranham harry middleton cycles
Joe Crawford
Jayne Creer
David Crewe Bingham triathlon
Jonathan Crewe
Kev Crisp
Andrew Croft Lincsquad
Peggy crome north devon tri
Michael Cropper
Ian Cross
Nick Cross Royal Navy Triathlon
Dave Crossley
Marton Cseik Havering Tri
Kieran Cummins
Clare Cunningham Loughborough Triathlon
Martin Cunningham NYP Tri
Richard Cunningham NYP Tri
Elizabeth Curley
Eddie Curry team bp
Fiona Curry HaTriC
Paul Curson
Alan Curtis
Ashley Curzon
Lindsay Cuthbertson Belper 10:20
Daniel Da Celtic Tri
Olivia Dadge
Lee Dale Havering Tri
Abbas Damar
James Dames Absolute tri
Aaron Dane absolute tri
Nick Darby
Michelle Darlaston CRUK17
Steve Darlaston CRUK17
Brett Daughtrey Real Fitness
Chris Davies Tri Preston
Gareth Davies
John Davies
Matthew James Davies
Richard Davies Manchester Triathlon Club
christopher Davis Solihull Triathlon Club
Thomas Davis
Susan Davys PACTRAC
Chris Dawe Tri-be Coaching
Andy DAY
Jennifer Day
Jack De Bokx Rugby Triathlon Club
Stuart Deakin Army Triathlon Association
James Deane
Philip Defraine
tony deighton sun city
Paul Dench
Emma Denman Andrea's angels
Richard Dewhurst Tri preston
Stephen Dickens Tri-anglia Triathlon Club
Callum Dickinson
Dan Dickinson Real fitness
Helen Dickinson Alnwick triathlon club
James Dickinson Scarab Tri
Susan Dickinson Scarab Tri
Joanne Diffey Lincoln tri
Stuart Dillingham Evesham Vale Triathletes EVT
Mark Dilnot
Carlo Diponio
Al Ditheridge
Jon Dixon Darlington Tri Club
Tim Dobson The Ladybay Boys Balanced Performance
Chris Docherty Lincoln Tri
Emma Donaldson Monifieth Triathlon Club
Andrew Donnelly Wakefield Triathlon Club
Angie Doughty Alnwick Triathlon Club
Dougie Douglas
Lee Dowling Redditch Triathlon
Andrew Downes Nuneaton Triathlon Club
Iain Downie Coventry Triathlon Club
Dave Dowson Farnham Triathon Club
Robert Drake South London harriers
Claire Draper Draper
tim draycott
David Drew
Kerry Drewery Kerry's Team Louth
Nicolas Dreyfus
Denise Drummond Alnwick
Patrick Dryburgh
Andrew Dudley
Beverley Dumont Wakefield Triathlon Club
Beverly Dumont Zulu Wakefield Triathlon Club
Paul Dumont Wakefield Triathlon Club
Chris Dunkley Lincoln Tri
Chris Dunn
Chris Dunn
Karl Dunn
Stuart Dunn
JM Dunnett
lee durkin
Mike Durkin
Matan Duveen Bassetlaw triathlon Club
Yannie Duveen Bassetlaw Triathlon Club
Simon Dye Hereford tri
Matthew Dyke Nitriders
Jason Eales Wootton tri
Dean Eason
Richard Ebbage Royal Marines/triology
Jane Eccleston Manchester Tri Club
Simon Eckersley
Ruary Edmond Team Edmond Lincs Tri
Sarah Edmond Team Edmond
Thomas Edmond Team Edmond
Nick Edmondson Oxford Tri
Allan Edwards Merseytri
John Edwards
Keith Edwards Rugby Tri club
Kevin Edwards
Matt Edwards
Rob Edwards
Nadia El-Awady Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
Heidi Elliott MVH Tri Club
Matthew Elliott Mansfield Triathlon
Nathan Elliston Great Dunmow
Paul Elsey West Yorkshire Police Tri Team
Ross Emery
Matthew Emmerson Sittingbourne Striders
Giles Emson
Anthony English
Nicolla Eplett-Watts Manchester triathlon
Ashley Epton Skegness
Michelle Errett
Louise Espley Derby Triathlon Club
Andy Evans Exeter Tri Club
Carolyne Evans Stockport Tri Club
Christopher Evans Doncaster tri club
David Evans Weaver Warriors tri club
Ian Evans
James Evans Ocean Lake Triathlon
John Evans
Lee Evans
Matthew Evans
Nick Evans
Richard Evans 7oaks Tri Club
Michelle Fairclough Astley & Tyldesley Triathlon
Mark Fairhurst
Stephen Fallows
Ken Farrell
Nick Farrow
Hannah Fatt
Bernard Fawcett
Alex Ferguson Belvoir
Alex Ferguson Ferguson
Andrew Ferguson
Laura Fidler ETE Trisutto
Howard Fielder Royal Air Force Triathlon
Matthew Finch
Mark Finlay NE31 Tri Club
Andy Fisher St Helens Tri
Angie FISHER Nuneaton Triathlon Club
Matt Fisher
Rachel Fitzsimon Warrington Running Club - Tri Division
Donna Flannagan Beauty And The Beast
Travis Flannagan
Travis Flannagan Beauty And The Beast
Hedley Fletcher Ryton tri
rob fletcher Mersey tri
Lorraine Flynn
Colin Forbes
Dan Ford MVH Tri Club
Tim Ford
Zoe Forman PSOF
Alex Foster ChampionSystems / VCUK
Sara Fowler Ferguson
Brian Fox
PETER FOX
James Franco Belper 10:20
James Frankland Wakefield Triathlon Club
Mark Frankland
Mark Fraser Wakefield Triathlon
Andy Freestone
Yvonne Freiherr-Fenton
Darren French Maidstone harriers tri club
pete fry Bustinskin Triathlon Club
Gill Fullen Bedford Harriers
Mark Fullwood
Bee Furber Leicester tri
Mike Furby Valley Striders Triathlon Club
Michelle Furness Sun city tri
Gavin Gager
Vicki Gale Tempest Triathlon Club
Neil Galjaard
Paul Gallagher Belper 10-20
Steve Galloway
Caroline Gammage
Kirsty Gapp
Andy Garland
Micah Garland Ridding Stafford Triathlon Club
JON GARNER Greenlight PT
Nicola Garrett
Patrick Garry Wakefield Triathlon Club
Marcus Gaskell Team Cherwell
Angie Gavin Nuneaton triathlon club
Sam Geeson Absolute Tri Club
Daniel Geisler Team Echelon
Andrea Gellan SWAT
Antony George
Simon George Lincoln Tri/Giant Lincoln
Anthony Gerundini The 3 NumpT's
Christine Gibbons Stockport tri club
Steven Gibbons Greenlight PT
Colin Gibson Tyne Tri
James Gibson
Jack Gilbert
Nicholas Gillmore Havering Tri
James Gilmartin
Craig Ginn
Angela Girgis Newmarket cycling and triathlon club
Ian Glover
Gary Goacher psuk
Jackie Goacher Tri Hard
Chris Goddard Real Fitness Race Team
DAVID GODFREY
Mark Goldby KGF GOING 4 GOLD
ute goldmann M3
Jamie Goldthorp Sittingbourne Striders Tri
Craig Goodman Wootton Tri
Simon Goodman GreenlightPT
Josie Goodwin Rugby Triathlon Club
John Goudie
Tim Gould Titan Triathlon Club
Ivan Gowan Serpentine Running Club
Ian Gower Sittingbourne Striders Tri
Tim Grace Mersey Tri
Leigh Graham Havering Tri Club
Michael Graham
Beverley Graham-Older Rugby Triathlon Club
Lisa Grandcourt
Duncan Grant
Philip Graves York Triathlon Club
Andrew Gray
Anna Gray
Lewis Gray
Paul Gray TriPteston
Dawn Green Stafford Tri Club
Kira Green PSOF
Patrick Green Mark White Coaching
Stuart Green
Gary Greenwood
Richard Greer BRAT
william gregory IMTC
Craig Gregson Tri Preston
Sue Gregson
phil gretton
Graham Grewcock Race Hub
Michael Grice Stafford tri club
Matt Griffiths
Mike Grogan Absolute Triathlon
Krystal Groves
Holly Grundon Hillingdon Triathlon
Simon Guerin PACTRAC
Mel Gummery redditch triathlon club
Simon Gutteridge Wakefield Triathlon Club
Stuart Gutteridge
Julian Hackett Speedhub Tri
Gweneth Hacon Sittingbourne Striders Tri
Neil Hacon Sittingbourne Striders Tri
Heidi Haigh
Brian Hall
Cathie Hall
Jennifer Hall Rugby triathlon club
Lesley Hall Lincoln Tri
Martin Hall Harrogate tri club
Tim Hall
Jono Halley
Andrew Halstein
Mark Hamblin
Francis Hamlett
Steve Hammond
Simon Hammonds Coalville Triathlon Club
Mark Hand broxtowe tri club
David Handley Lincoln Tri
Paul Hanlon
Martin Hanslow
Darren Hanson wakefield tri club
Dean Hanwell Mersey Tri
Nicole Hardiman
Tamara Hardman RUGBY TRIATHLON CLUB
John Hardwick wakefield triathlon club
Karina Hardy Newbies Together
Matt Hardy
Mukesh Harjai Jetstream triSoldier
Jason Harland wrekin college triathlon club
Kristie Harper RAF
Mark Harriott Team bounce
Darren Harris
Ellie Harris Nuneaton
Louise Harris Tanks Direct Cycling
Owen Harris
Paul Harris Danum Harriers
Bernardine Harrison Stamford
Catherine Harrison Harrison
Claire Harrison
Dave Harrison BRAT
Dave Harrison Fat Head and Friends Brat Tri
Graham Harrison
Jacqueline Harrison
Scott Harrison Harrison
Stephen Harrison
Stuart Harrison stafford tri
Richard Hartley
Edwina Hartwell
Claire Harvey chester tri
William Harvey Stafford Triathlon Club
Liam Hathaway Coalville Triathlon Club
Oliver Hatton Barrow Runners
Sally Hatton CRUK17
Dionne Havell West Yorkshire
Adrian Hawkins
Andrea Hawkins Andrea's angels
Chloe Hawkins
Paul Hawkins
Garry Haynes Rugby Triathlon Club
Will Haynes
Adrian Haywood University of Nottingham
Matthew Haywood
Robert Head Army
Alice Hector Evo Tri Club
Lisa Heighton
Mike Helland
Andrew Hellowell Wrekin College Triathlon Club
Scott Helmkay Leicester Triathlon Club
Lee Hemmings
Bev Hendley
Clare Henry Doncaster Triathlon Club
John Henry Doncaster Triathlon Club
Jason Henson peak- performance
David Hepple
Peter Herdman Blaydon CC - PDA
Adam Herring
David Herring
John Hesketh
Steven Hession Spa Striders
Lucy Hewett Sittingbourne Striders
Andy Hey Wakefield Triathlon Club
Thomas Hibbard Maidstone harries
Rob Hicking
Andrew Higgins West Mids Police Triathlon
Emma Higgins
Zoe Hill Nuneaton Triathlon Club
beth hillier the paddlers
Tim Hillman-Brown Greenlight PT
Stuart Hinchly Tri preston
Duncan Hinks Splash, Flash & Dash
Jason Hinsley
Stephen Hipkiss
Paul Hitchen Merseytri
Jason Hoare Wakefield Triathlon Club
david hobbs
Andy Hobson
Andrew Hodge
Graham Hodgson COLT
Samuel Hogg
Alex Holcroft Tri-Rivington
Rupert Holden
Dave Hollingworth Tri Preston
Sarah Holme Tri Hard
Vanessa Holme Tri Preston
Stephen Holmes
Susanne Holtam Harrogate Triclub
David Holton Leicester tri
Laura Homer Havering Tri
Mrs F E Hooper Team Manvers
Paul Hopkin Belper 10:20
Mark Hopkins Monifieth Triathlon Club
Adam Hopkinson Team Manvers
Alastair Horabin Bats
Emma Horner Possibilitty Race Team
Mark Horrigan Cr@p Tri
Karen Horrocks Doncaster Triathlon Club
Stuart Horrocks Doncaster Triathlon Club
Ian Horsley Alnwick Tri
John Horsley
Anthony Horstead Doncaster Triathlon Club
Scott Hoskins sandhurst tri club
Carl Hough
Richard Hounsell Louth
Alison Housley
Beckie Houston
Brad Howard
Jonathan Howard
Debb Howcroft Wakefield Triathlon Club
Martin Howcroft Wakefield Triathlon Club
Alan Howe Lincoln
Louis Howlett
Anthony Hubbard
Chris Hudson
Mark Hudson
Mark Hudson long eaton tc
alex hughes Mersey Tri
Bethan Hughes Total Tri Training
Danielle Hughes Havering Tri
steph hulford n devon tri
Mark Hull
Carolyn Hume Stockport Tri club
Jonathan Humphrey
Ritchie Humphreys
Aaron Humphries Halesowen
Gary Hunt
Jonathan Hunt Ely Tri Club
Alistair Hunter Scarab tri
Dawn Hunter
Simon Hunter Doncaster Triathlon Club
Steve Hunter Tri-Anglia
Paul Hurden Tri Preston
JANE HURT RUGBY TRIATHLON CLUB
Cheryl Hutchins
Tammy Hutchinson COLT
Marie Hutson Meynall Valley Hunters
Rich Hyder Manchester triathlon
Bogac Ibrahim Sittingbourne Striders Triathon
Mark Ingram
Martin Ingram Sittingbourne Striders Tri
Matthew Irons Coalville triathlon club
Simon Irons Ashbourne Triathletes
Michael Irving Skegness Triathlon Club
Susie Ivin Gade Valley Tri
James Izzard Broxtowe Tri Club
Anthony Jackson
Kevin Jackson
Martin Jackson
Martin Jackson Farnham Tri
Oliver Jackson KPMG Triathlon Club
Paul Jackson
Paul Jackson Louth Triathlon Club
Philip Jackson Sittingbourne striders tri
Tom Jackson BelperTenTwenty
Den Jairath
Anna Jaques MVH
Tamas Javorfi
Darren Jefferson
Tony Jefferys PSOF
Mark Jepson
Ralph Jepson
Martin Jessop Boston Triathlon Club
Andrew Johnson Doncaster Triathlon Club
David Johnson Skegness triathlon club
Glen Johnson Wetherby Runners
lisa Johnson Team Wally
Richard Johnson
Ryan Johnson
Tony Johnson Rugby Triathlon
Andrew Jones
Carl Jones Triology North East
Derek Jones Tri3 sleaford
Edward Jones TFN 4 KGF TFN
Emma Jones BASCTri
Gareth Jones Stockport Tri Club
Huw Jones Weaver Warriors
Jerome "JJ" Jones Team Nagi
Katie Jones Chorley athletic and triathalon club
Kenton Jones
Mark Jones Fat Head and Friends
Paul Jones
Steve Jones Northants Tri Club
Stuart Jones
Tim Jones Hillingdon Triathletes
Steven Jordan
ian joslin astley & tydesley
Vicky Jowett
Pedro Juanes-Martin
Neil Kavanagh WRC Triathlon Club
Kevin Kay Tri preston
Lauren Keeler Greenlight PT
Dan Kelley Wakefield Tri Club
Paul Kelly Burntwood
Glenda Kennedy Rossendale triathlon club
John Kennedy London Fields Triathlon club
Jolene Kerby Newport and East Wales Triathlon
Nik Kershaw teampie
Sarah Kettle Eintracht Hameln
Steven Killingbeck
Gordon Kilroy Jackpot Racing
BACARDI KING
Lexi King
Matthew Kingsnorth
Anthony Kirby
Graham Kirkham Durham tri club
Andrew Kirkland High Peak Triathlon Club
Dale Kirkpatrick
Nikki Knappett Stockport Tri Club.
Mrs M c c Knight
Roger Knight Knutsford
Steven Knight
Stephanie Knott Blitz & Blast
Jon Kojdic
Kaja Kosla The 3 NumpT's
Melanie Koth Tri Preston
Katrin Kroschinski Thames Turbo Triathlon Club
Stefan Krueger
James Lacey Coventry Triatheletes
Tim Lake Black Country Triathletes
Alison Lamputt BASCTri
Ben Lancaster
Becky Lane
Scott Lane
Kerstin Langer Rock Estate
Philipp Langer
Chris Langley-Waylen
David Large Tri Preston
Hollie Latham Wakefield Tri Club
Paul Laurie Wakefield triathlon club
Will Law
Andrew Lawless
Marty Lawrence
Tom Lawton Team Zoot Tri Europe
Martha Laxton-Kane
Jonathan Leach Doncaster Triathlon Club
simon leach
Paul Leaney 4Life
Philip Leaney
adrian lee
John Lee aSTLEY AND tYLDESLEY
Jordan Lee
Karla Lee
Mark Leek Lincsquad
michael leek
Matthew Leeman ETE Trisutto
Andy Leggett
Anne Leggett
David Lester BustinSkin Triathlon Club
Sandra Letford Farnham Tri Club
Matt Levett
David Lewis GreenlightPT
ED LEWIS Cambridge Triathlon Club
Ewen Lewis
Ewen Lewis Blitz & Blast
Tony Lewis
Martijn Lievestro
Rebecca Lillywhite AMS
Rebecca Lineker Belper 10:20
Jenn Lines Titan Triathlon Club
Jon Link Black Country triathletes
Glen Linsell
Damon Little one life racing
Jim Little warrington running club
Olivia Littlechild Havering tri
Matthew Livingston THAMES VALLEY TRIATHLETES
Jodie Lockwood Newbies Together Doncaster Tri
LEE LOCKYER
Andy Lodge Victory TRi club
Rebekah Loftus Stratford upon Avon Triathlon Club
Paul Logan
Sarah Logan North Devon Tri
Daniel Lomas
Joanna Lonsdale Alnwick
Craig Lord
Natasha Lovell
Joseph Lovelock Sittingbounre Striders Tri
Sarah Lovelock
Kathryn Loveys Blonde Bomshells
Andrew Lowe
Victoria Loze
Andy Luke
Chris Lund
Paul Lunn PACTRAC
Andrew Lynch Burntwood Tri Club
Jamie Lynch BRAT
Lisa MacDonald Suncity Tri
Lee Macklin Somerset RC TRi
Mark Maclagan Tri Preston
Robert Macleod
John Macnamara
richard macsymons
Mark Maddick
Jamie Maddock Tri-Preston
Pab Maddox
Andrew Mainwaring Stockport Tri club
Mike Makiin Alnwick District
Giles Male
Rhea Malkin VO2 Maximum Racing Team
Conor Maloney The Ladybay Boys
louise maloney the paddlers
Karl Mamos Racetime Tri
John Manly
GAVIN MANN Racing Team Dawson
Thomas Mann
David Manning-Ohren 4Life tri Club
Daniel Mansfield
Mark Mansfield Mansfield Sports Institut
Anthony Marchant Belper Ten Twenty
Luke Marlow
Pea-Jay Marrows Tri Preston
Justin Marshall
Scott Marshall Absolute
Steven Marshall
stuart marshall One Life Racing
Barry Marson
Graham Martin
Sarah Martin
Seon Martin york
Sarah-Jane Massingham Super Heros in Training
Claire Matchwick Astley and Tyldesley Road Runners
Helen Mathews
Tim Matthews Durham Tri Club
Phil Maundrill Weaver Warriors Tri Club
Jamie May
Jacqueline Maycock Team Milton Keynes
Danielle Mayes Racetime events
Karl McAuley Stafford Triathlon
John Mcavoy Tri-be Coaching
Dave McCabe
Mike McCabe Absolute Tri
Hayley McCafferty-David
Edward McCann Tri Preston
Kevin McCloskey Knutsford Triathlon Club
Mairi Mccloskey Knutford triathlon club
Mac Mccormack Tri Preston
Rachel McCoy Alnwick Tri Club
Sonja McCoy
Andrew McDiarmid
Michael Mcdonald
Joanne McDowall
Peter Mcewan Alnwick tri club
Colin McFadden Leeds & Bradford Tri Club
Tom Mcglashan TFN
David McGlennon Knutsford Tri Club
Craig McGregor
Stuart Mcguire Coalville tri
Angela McGurk Blaydon CC - PDA
Darren McGurk Blaydon CC - PDA
Ian Mckean
Richard Mckellar
Rachael McKelvey
Mark McKenna Wakefield Triathlon Club
Andy McKenzie BP Old Boys
Sam McKenzie
Adrian McKiernan
Vicky McKinnon Knutsford Tri Clun
Rachel McLardie Absolute triathlon club
Marie McLaughlin
William Mclean Doncaster Triathlon Club
Andrew Mcleish
Neil McLoughlin darlington triathlon club.
David Mcnamara Hoddesdon
Niall McNamara
Ross McNaught Stirling Triathlon
Charlotte McNeela
Colin McNeill Wakefield Tri Club
Kat McVicar Dartford and white oak triathlon club
Joanne McWilliams Tri Preston
Javier Melguizo Jimenez
Katy Melton 4Life Tri
Lisa Melvin Tri-be Coaching
Merric Mercer
Susan Mercer Tri Preston
Neil Metcalfe
Jon Mewes
David Micklewright Hillingdon Triathletes
Clare Middleton Whyld simpletons
Paul Milburn
Andrew Miles Coventry Triathletes
Gareth Miles Blake
Andrew Miller Derby Tri
Andrew Miller
matthew miller Rugby tri club
Jenny Millett Tri Surrey
Dennis Millington
John Mills
Ryan Mills Racing TNT
Neil Millward Black Country Triathletes
Kevin Milwain Derby Triathlon Club
Ross Minton TFN TRI CLUB
Andrew Mitchell
Caroline Mitchell Team Bear Tri
Mark Mitchell warrington tri club
Ruth Mitchell
Lisa Mitchinson
Marcus Mitchinson Leighton Buzzard Triathlon
Tom Monk
Lee Moody
Thomas Moon
Nicola Mooney Dartford and White Oak
Ali Moore broxtowe triathlon
Edd Moore
Ian Moore
Louise Moore SCARAB Tri Club
Paul Moore LincolnTri
Paul Moore The 3 NumpT's
Robert Moore
Andy Moores
Phil Moores
Hannah Moorhouse Mersey Tri
Jon Moorhouse Merseytri
Mark Moran SAM
Tony Moran Leeds and Bradford Triathlon Club
Jake Moreton Doncaster Triathlon Club
Michael Moreton Doncaster Triathlon
David Morley Valley Striders Triathlon Club
Adam Morris Lincoln Tri
Alan Morris
Dylan Morris
MaThew Morris
Mike Morris The Endurance Store
Neil Morris Scarab Tri
Andrew Morrow
Michael Morrow Tyne Triathlon
Darren Moss Dartford and Whiteoaks Tri Club
Stephen Mott Three Counties Triathletes
Thomas Moulder
Mark Mounfield
Matthew Mousley MVH Tri
Darren Moutrey Real Fitness
mark mugglestone brat
alex Muirhead
Sam Mullenger TFN 4 KGF
Tim Munro
Simon Munson Coalville
Michelle murphy
Shaun Murphy
David Murray east essex tri
Helen Murray knutsford tri club
Ian Murray Chiltern Tri
Ryan Murray
Sophia Murray John Tweed tri
Charlotte Myles Wakefield Triathlon Club
David Nash Black Country Triathletes
Chris Navarro
Andy Naylor Belper 10:20
Ian Naylor Leeds Bradford tri club
Andrew Neal Racehub triathlon club
Zoe Neasham NWT 4 KGF
Andrew Needham
Lindsey Neesham
Paul Newman cr@p tri
Peter Nicholls Skegness Tri
James Nichols Knutsford Tri Club
Alexandra Noonan
Justine Norman Alnwick district triathlon club
Lee Norman Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
Matthew Norris Sittingbourne Striders tri
Stephanie Norris
Laura North
Richard North Barracuda Triathlon Club
Kevin Northey Coventry Tri
John Nunes Sittingbourne Striders
Andrew Nunn Clapham Chasers
Matt Nunn Sittingbourne Striders Tri
Kieran O'Brien
Siobhan O'Brien Doncaster Triathlon Club
samantha o'conner
Corinna O'Connor Coventry Triathletes
Katy O'Connor
Ray O'Grady WEAVER WARRIORS
Ben O'Hara Wakefield Triathlon club
Christopher Oldacre
Neil Oldfield Stafford Tri
Gregg Oldham
Tom Oldham COLT
Carla Oliver
Neil Oliver Niteriders
John Ordish Tri Preston
Andrew Orton Tri Preston
Ben Osborne Blaydon Cycle Club
Chris Osborne
Victoria Osborne Laura
Darren Owen Amber Valley
Gethin Owen Absolute Triathlon Club
Shane Owen Rugby Tri Club
Mark Owens
Helen Oxley Kingfishers
Graham Page Thames Turbo
Kris Painter maidstone harriers
Chris Palser
Jack Panesar Fit2Train
Alex Papadopoulos Speedhub
Gareth Pardoe
Richard Pargeter
Andrew Parish
Tim Parish TRIBOW
Mike Park Rossall Tri Club
Gareth Parker Nuneaton Triathlon Club
Heather Parkin Wakefield Tri
Rhianna Parkinson
Marek Parkola
Andy Parmee Leicester tri club
Benjamin Parnell
John Parr SNCG
Emma Parratt
James Parry Wakefield Triathlon Club
Leanne Parry BRAT
Russell Parry
Paul Pascoe Durham Tri
Kelly Paterson Manchester Triathlon Club
Adrian Patterson
Carl Pawson Tri Preston
Nigel Paylor Ashfield Tri
Sally Paylor ASHFIELD TRI
Bryan pears
Anthony Pemberton HaTriC
Mary Penfold
Fiona Penton
Mark Perkins Splash, Flash & Dash
Steven Perks Belvoir Tri Club
Faye Perry
René Peters TRIBE (NZ)
Robert Petherick North Devon Tri
Simon Pettet
Ian Phillips Weaver Warriors
John Phillips Freedom tri
Jonathan Phillips
Steve Phillips Weaver Warriors Tri Club
Simon Pick
Verity Pick
Ross Pilcher Sittingbourne striders tri
Chris Pinnell Hillingdon Triathletes
James Pitt
Royston Plumley Lincoln Tri
David Poland
Adam Poland-Goodyer Stoke Mandeville Triathlon Club
Mike Pole
NICHOLAS POLMEAR BURNTWOOD TRI
Chris Polwart Niteriders
Fraser Poole
Matt Poole Wakefield Triathlon Club
Sarah Poole Wakefield
Brad Porter
Chris Porter
Mark Porthouse Manvers
Jamie Portt Plymouth Triathlon Club
Darren Potter Doncaster Triathlon Club
Paul Powell
Nicholas Pratt Real Fitness Triathlon
Hitesh Premjani Belper 10:20
Wayne Prescott
Louise Price
Tom Pridding
Becki Prowse
Ed Prowse
Richard Pugh Tri Preston
Susan Pugh RAF Tri
John Pullan Doncaster Triathlon Club
Matthew Pullan
Alan Purcell Weaver Warriors Tri Club
Jonathaan Purcell
Katie Purcell Wakefield Triathlon Club
Vicky Putt
Julia Puzey
Alistair Quigley Nuneaton Triathlon Club
Matt Quinn QWYNNE 4 KGF
Bernadette Raines
Alastair Rainsbury Manchester Triathlon Club
Justin Ramel Blaydon Cycle Club
Laura Ramel Laura
Alex Ramowski
Alan Ramsay ERC
Dean Ramsden Tri Rivington
Gillian Ramsden Tri Rivington
Richard Ranby
Sian Randall Real Fitness
Claire Raven
Rekha Ravichandran Les Brutelles
Julian Rawlings
David Rayfield
Claire Rayner Stockport Tri Club
brent read
Graham Read Coventry Triathletes
Chris Reader Skegness Triathlon
Chris Redfern Suncity Tri
David Redgate
Karen Redgate
Michael Reeves Team Tri Guru
Nikki Reeves Team bounce
Paul Reeves
Duncan Reid TriPreston
Ian Reilly Speedhub Tri
Craig Renton
Simon Reynolds Team bounce
Simon Reynolds
Amanda Rhodes Wakefield
Alan Richards Rugby Tri
Emma Richards rugbyt triathlon club
Jeannette Richards Kingfisherts Triathlon Club
Andrew Richardson COLT
Gordon Richmond
Andrew Rickard Malvern Triathlon Vlub
Steve Ridings
Cat Riley Wootton Tri
Gareth Riley Team Deane Tri
James Riley
Phil Riley Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
Stu Riley Tri Preston
Stephen Risker Army Triathlon Association
Paul Robbins Coventry Triathletes
Andy Roberts
Karl Roberts
Matthew Roberts
Stuart Roberts
Peter Robertson
CHRIS ROBEY Titan Triathlon Club
Dan Robins RG active
Darrell Robins Thames Valley Triathletes
Ian Robinson
Ian Robinson Nuneaton Triathlon Club
Jack Robinson
Katherine Robinson Cambridge Triathlon Club
Elizabeth Robson Wakefield Triathlon Club
Hayley Robson Wakefield Triathlon Club
Loretta Robson Wakefield Triathlon Club
martin robson wakefield triathlon club
Ian Roche Mersey tri
Dino Rock
Iain Roebuck
Chris Rogers Sittingbourne Striders Tri
Jayne Rogers stafford tri club
Mark Rolland Edinburgh#3
Sally Rolland E#3
Kerry-Lee Rosenberg
Steve Rostron Tri Preston
Pete Rothschild
Mark Round
Simon Round
Austen Rowark
David Rowland RAFTri
ANDREW RUDDER
Amy Rudkin Speedhub
David Rudland nyp tri
Neil Ruff Mark White Coaching RT
Antony Runnegar
Matthew RUSH Stoke Mandeville Tri Club
Sarah Russ
Robert Russell Wakefield triathlon club
Shona Rust Bayside Tri
Dominic Rutherford
Chris Ryan Mersey Tri
Nick Ryan Royal Navy triathlon
Neil Ryder Weaver Warriors
James Sales
Mark Sander
Derren Sanders
Adrian Sarkies Rugby Triathlon Club
Edd Saunders
Graham Saunders
Matthew Savory Abu Dhabi Triathlon Club
Chris Sawford
Lucy Saxelby Lincoln tri
Chris Scholes astley and tyldesley
Paul Scibilia Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Robert Scothern RAF Triathlon
David Scott Cleethorpes Tri Club
Deborah Scott
John Scott
Laura Scott
Philip Scott
Thomas Scott Team MACCA X
Aimee Scott-Nelson
Ben Scott-Nelson
Stephanie Seeley Rugby Tri Club
Martin Selby Triathlon England
Paul SELLARS
Iain Seville
Phil Shackleton
Michael Shadwell pactrac
David Sharman Wimbledon Windmilers
Giles Sharp Alnwick Tri
Tracy Sharp
Andrew Shaw The Shaws
Carl Shaw TFN TFN
Claire Shaw Weaver Warriors
Joanne Shaw The Shaws
Emma Sheldrake
Mike Sheldrake
Tim Shepherd Alnwick
Les Sheppard Swindon tri ckub
Steve Sheppard MVH
Marcus Sheridan TRI PRESTON
David Sherman Havering Tri
Emma Sherman-James
Vivienne Sherry Tri Preston
Carl Shipley
Hannah Shooter Mansfield Tri club
Nikki Short
Paul Shotton Team Zoot Tri Europe
Martyn Shuttler Nuneaton Triathlon Club
Kate Sigley Stafford Tri Club
Mark Sigley Stafford Tri Club
Louise Simm Team Deane Tri club
Lee Simmonite
Thomas Simms
Ian Simon Alnwick Tri
Joanna Simon Andrea's angels
James Simpson
Kate Simpson Tri Hard
Lucy Simpson Whyld simpletons
Michael Simpson
Phil Simpson Balanced Performance
James Singleton
Michael Singleton
Lee Sivill
Lee Skidmore Havering Tri
Dean Skipper Havering Tri
Andy Slater
Rebecca Sleigh
Andy Sloan Bustinskin
David Sloan Astley and Tyldesley Tri Club
Michael Sloanes
Scott Slorach
Tim Smales
david smallman lincoln tri
Mike Smallwood Rugby Tri Club
Adrian Smith
Amy Smith
Bradley Smith
Charles Smith Sittingbourne Striders Triathlon Club
Charlotte Smith
Charlotte Smith Thetford Athletics Club
Clive Smith
David Smith
Doug Smith French Toast Mafia
Elaine Smith Doncaster Triathlon Club
Emma Smith charnwood tri club
Gareth Smith Real Fitness Race Team
Ian Smith Medway Tri
Jamie Smith
Jeff Smith Nyp tri
John Smith Monifieth Tri Club
Jonathan Smith Doncaster Triathlon Club
Lucy Smith DTC
Martin Smith
Neil Smith
Nichola Smith Rugby Triathlon Club
Philip Smith
Richard Smith Doncaster triathlon club
Simon Smith sytri
Simon Smith Thetford Athletics Club
Stuart Smith B2P
Hannah Smith-Lawson
gema Snape Tri Preston
Robert Sneddon Leicester Triathlon Club
Paul Solbe Stoke Manderville Tri
Mike Sosin French Toast Mafia
Alistair Souch Cardiff University Triathlon Club
Mark Southall BCT
David Sowden
George Spanellis
Steven Spare
Paul Spedding
Andrew Spencer Race Hub
Jennifer Spencer
MARTIN SPENCER Bingham Tri
Richard Spencer
Lee Spoor Tri Preston
Lee St Quinton Skegness triathlon club
simon stabler
Fiona Stacey Alnwick Triathlon Club
Martin Stalgis
Zoey Staniforth MVH
Peter Staniland 48591236
Greg Stannard
Sion Stansfield ABC Pure
Roger Staplehurst
David Starr
Rach Stead Team Bear Tri
Claire Steele Belper 10:20
Mark Steele Belper 10:20
John Stevens
Cathy Stevenson 4Life Tri
Emma Stevenson
James Stevenson Torbay Tri
Robert Stewart
Stephen Stewart RacingTNT
Zoe Stewart
Victoria Stockdale Celtic Tri
Graham Stokes
James Stokes
Mark Stokes Nuneaton Triathlon
Andrew Stonehouse Leicester Tri Club
Vicki Stones
Rodger Storey
Will Stover Wakefield Tri Club/Rossall Tri Club
Matthew Stratford
Ian Straughan
Martin Straw Coalville Tri club
Damon Street Rugby Tri Club
Carly Stretton
Carol Stutchbury Suncity Ladies
Gordon Stutchbury Sun City Tri
Martin Sutton
Paul Sutton
Stephen Swaby Lincoln tri
Alan Swain
David Swales Team Bear
Rob Swan
John Sweeney Rochdale triathlon club
Nigel Swepson
Andrew Tabberer
Andrea Taborelli Berkshire Tri Squad
David Tait Nuneaton Triathlon Club
Lee Talbot Titan Triathlon Club
Mark Tallon Team FlowCell /High 5
Joanne Tanner Worcester Triathlon Club
Adam Tattersall
Hannah Taylor
Jason Taylor Hillingdon Triathletes
Joe Taylor
Lorna Taylor Belper 10:20
Mark Taylor
Mark Taylor Belperr 10:20
Nicola Taylor
Stephen Taylor Manchester Triathlon Club
Vanessa Taylor Hillingdon Triathletes
Karen Teale Bats
Brett Thake
Tom Thatcher Lincoln Tri Club
John Thomas
Paul Thomas
Ross Thomas
Spencer Thomas Leicester Triathlon Club
Les Thompson
Mike Thompson
Michael Thomson Royal Navy Triathlon
Scott Thomson
Stephen Thorne Alnwick District
STEPHEN THORNLEY
David Thorold
Tim Thorpe Oxford Tri
Mark Threlfall
Steve Throup Tri Preston
Simon Tibbitts
Jon Tiernan
David Tierney
Chris Tiffen
Bryan Tillyer B-Team
Nina Tomlin ERC Tri Squad
John Tonner Monifieth Tri Club
Neil Tooby Rugby Tri
Dave Tootell
Robert Tootell
Jan Townsend
Edward Hume Townshend Tri Preston
Matt Trainer Ipswich Tri Club
Michael Treece-Birch
Chris Trinder
Rachel Trpeski Newcastle Tri
Wayne Tubb Lincoln tri
Russell Tuffin 4Life Tri
Richard Tunney Broxtowe Triathlon Club
Daniel Turnbull Alnwick Tri
Mark Turnbull Alnwick
Alison Turner Hereford tri club
Andy Turner Stockport Tri Club
Emma Turner Stockport Tri Club
Katie Turner
Neil Turner Hereford tri
Pauline Turner Wakefield Triathlon Club
Craig Twigg speedhub race team
Geoffrey Tyler Sittingbourne striders tri
paul tynan colt
Jean Underwood SMTri
Andrew Uttley Wakefield Triathlon Club
Philip Vale Team Cherwell
Stephan Van Brummelen Team Cherwell
Jonathan Veall Doncaster Triathlon Club
Jeremy Vice
Tom Vickery Cambridge Triathlon Club
Daniel Vines
Kate Vipond
ALI VIRGO Greenlight PT
Dave Vrettos Crystal Palace triathletes
Matthew Wain Skegness Triathlon Club
lucy wainwright the paddlers
Daniel Wakefield
Tracey Wakefield
CLAIRE WALKER TEAM ZOOT & Rugby Triathlon Club
Craig Walker Rugby Triathlon Club
Edwin Walker
Helen Walker Wakefield Triathlon
Leigh Walker
Michael Walker
Phil Walker Triathlon Redditch
Richard Walker
Richard Walker Absolute
David Wallbank
Graham Wallhead TFN
Steve Wallis
Joanne Walsh
Ben Walton TeamT2A
John Walton Team bear
Pete Walton
Alex Ward Mersey Tri
Andrew Ward Scarab Tri
Craig Ward Wakefield Triathlon Club
Daniel Ward Methwold Tri
Marcus Ward
Nik Ward
Rachel Ward Sittingbourne Striders Triathlon
Colin Warden Racetime Triathlon Club
Brian Warner SWAT
Peter Warner
nikki warnes Havering Tri
Mike Warrener Derby Triathlon Club
tracy waterfall
Matthew Waterfield ICARUS 4 KGF
Kate Waterhouse Stafford Triathlon Club
Paul Waterhouse Team Tri Guru
Ian Waterman
Kieron Waterworth Rossendale
Tom Wates
Samantha Watkins Rugby Tri Club
Adam Watson North Devon Triathletes
Gary Watson Absolute tri club
Janet Watson Tr--Logic Cornwall
Tom Watson
John Wattam Adwick Tri
Caroline Watts
Graham Watts
Jo Watts Absolute Triathlon Club
Joe Waugh
Neil Waugh Titan Triathlon
bryn Weale
Ross Wearing Rugby Tri Club
Anna Weaver Manchester Tri
Dan Webb
neil webster
Paul Webster Derby tri
Rick Welch
Dean Weldon Wootton Tri
Claire Wellington Doncaster Triathlon Club
Pete Welsh Tri Preston
Stuart Went Brat
Simon Wergan
Ryan Weston-Bennett Doncaster Tri
Clare Westwood Prawn and the crackers
Dawn Westwood Prawn and the crackers
Thomas Whale
Adam Whatnall SAM
Sasha Wheatcroft Meynall Valley Hunters (MVH)
Adrian Wheatley TFN 4 KGF
Jane Wheeldon Adwick Triathlon
Adam Wheeler
Alan Wheeler Skegness Tri
Melanie Wheeler Skegness Tri Skegness Triathlon
Paul Wheeler wakefield triathlon club
Sally Wheelhouse Doncaster Triathlon Club
Andrea Whelband Viceroy
nick whiffin Titan Triathlon Club
Iain Whitaker
Liz Whitaker NWT 4 KGF
Ruth White Doncaster Triathlon Club
Simon White Birmingham Running, Athletics and Triathlon Club (BRAT)
Chris Whitehead Real Fitness Race Team
Phil Whitehead Lakesman Triathlon RT
Claire Whiteley Team Wally
Mark Whiteley
Paul Whiteley Team Wally Doncaster Tri
Grant Whiteside Tr-Bow
Adam Whitford RAF Triathlon
Neal Whitford Rugby Triathlon Club
Simon Whitman Absolute Triathlon Club
Neil Whitney
Paul Whitney Stockport Triathlon
Dan Whittacker BP Old Boys
Ian Whyld Whyld simpletons
Hannah Wibberley Belper 10:20
Richard Widdinson york
Siobhan Wild celtric tri
Alyson Wile ICARUS 4 KGF
Sarah Wilkes
Steve Wilkin SAM
Steven Wilkin
Andrew Wilkins Leicester Tri Club
Dean Wilkinson
Malcolm Wilkinson
Steve Wilkinson
Tracey Wilkinson Kerry's Team
Barry Williams Tri Team Wigan (guest of Doncaster Tri)
duncan williams Peak xv
John Williams
Jon Williams Team NBCC
Lisa Williams Alnwick Tri
Paul Williams Mersey tri
Phil Williams
Scott Williams West Suffolk Wheelers
Andy Williamson Tri Preston
Charlotte Williamson Lincoln Tri
John Williamson Lincoln Tri
Warren Willis ABCpure
Beth Wilmot
Chris Wilson
Darren Wilson
Jim Wilson TFN
Maria Wilson Suncity Ladies Suncity Tri
Richard Winn
Neil Wold Army Triathlon Association
Bettina Wolf 4Life Tri
Christopher Wood Team MaccaX / Wrekin College Tri Club
Nan Wood lincoln tri
Nathan WOOD
Shaun Wood Ful on Tri
Simon Wood
Alan Wood-Townend Scarab Tri Club
Darren Woodhead
Nigel Woodward
Gemma Worgan MVH
Paul Wortley
Lee Wright Watford Velo
Lindsey Wright Doncaster triathlon club
Lisa Wright Mvh
Paul Wright Blaydon Cycle Club
Paul Wright Doncaster Triathlon club
Peter Wright
Anthony Wynne QWYNNE 4 KGF Long Eaton Tri
Cat Wynne ICARUS 4 KGF
Mark Wyszynski
Graham Yare Army Triathlon Association
Tom York
Rob Yorke
Alan Young Grimsby triathlon club
Daniel Young
Jon Zigmond NYP Tri
Paul Zurawliw 4 Life Tri Club

OSB Partners

blueseventy  Erdinger Beer  Triathlonguard  High 5  Cancer Research    blueseventy  Erdinger Beer  Raceskin Logo  High 5 Cancer Research