Entries Sold Out!

Nottingham Sprint Triathlon

Nottingham Sprint Triathlon Back to event details
First NameSurnameTeamClub
Joanne Acha Black Country Triathletes
Claire Adam Race Hub
James adamson Newcastle Staffs Triathlon Club
Mike Ader
Janet Adsett Malvern Triathlon Club
Philip Aiston Muckle Tri
Louise Alan-Smith Crystal palace Triathletes
Hannah Alexander
Paul Algieri GOG Triathlon Club
Richard Allen
Robbie Allen hotchill
Rosie Allen
Alexandra Alves Mark White Coaching RT
Korin Amy Inspiring Leaders Team A
Ben Anderson Sheffield Triathlon Club
Graham Aram Long Eaton Tri
Kerry Archer York Triathlon Club
matt archibald
Craig Armour Glasgow Triathlon Club
Ben Ashwell David Lloyd Triathlon Swindon
Graham Aspinall
Debbie Atkins
William Atkinson
Sarah Attwood york triathlon club
Phil Avery PVIS and Butthead
Kayleigh Aylmer
Andrew Babbayan Brighton triathlon club
Anil Baboolal
Robert Baddeley Alnwick
Chris Bahra Wakefield Triathlon Club
Guy Bailey Speedhub Tri
Joanne Bailey Salisbury tri club
Matt Baker
Shelley Baker TriFits-U Team
Simon Baker Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club
Katie Ball Boston tri club
Lynsey Ballans Boston Triathlon Club
Lynne Bannister Alnwick
Alice Barnes Meridian Tri Club
Matt Barnes Manchester Triathlon Club
Debbie Barnett
Ian Barrett Cirencester Tri
Owen Barron Ashbourne
Elizabeth Barry
Lucy Baston
Tessa Baston
Adrian Bastow
John Batchelor Halesowen Tri
elizabeth batt high peak tri
jon batt high peak tri
James Bearpark Cambridge Triathlon Club
Paul Bearpark Cambridge Triathlon Club
Ailsa Beck University of Stirling
Alice Beckett Cheltenham Triathlon Club
Ian Begg Teesdale
Chris Belcher Freedom Tri
Kathryn Bell Cambridge Triathlon Club
Liam Bell Cambridge Triathlon Club
Mael Bely WaldenJNR
Darren Bennett Thames Valley Triathletes
Paul Bennett
Ian Benskin
Mark Benson Tri Lakeland
Richard Benson Jackpot racing
Jake Bernardes
Joseph Berridge BILSTHORPE A TEAM
David Bethell
Maximilian Betts
Clare Bevan
Sarah Bezuidenhout South Shields Tri
Jennifer Biddlecombe Walden tri
Jon Binney Tri Tempo Eastbourne
Jonathan Bird
Mark Bishop
Michael Bishop
Paul Blackmore Team T.H.E
Fiona Blagg ManTri & Crawley Tri
Lyndsey Blair Ayrodynamic Triathlon club
Tommy Blake
Tom Blanshard Clapham Chasers
Martin Bluck One Life Racing
kristian boasman
Jocelyn Bolam Alnwick Triathlon Club
Jock Bolam Alnwick Tri Club
Sue Bolam Alnwick
Andrew Bonjour Spa Striders
Andrew Bonner
Jonathan Booker
Tracy Booker
Bethany Bosomworth
Joe Bosson
Emma Bostock
Renske Bouwens Monmouth Tri Club
Ryan Bowen Aim2Tri
Caitlin Bower Swansea University Triathlon
Jonathan Bower Lincsquad
Edward Bowerman
Prudence Bowley
Jasmine Bowyer Cardiff Triathletes
Sarah Boxall TRISudbury
Dave Bradley Wakefield
Robert Bradley
Paul Bradshaw
William Bradwell
Henry Bramwell-Reeks
David Brassington
Peter Breitenbach
Matthew Brewer West Country Triathletes
Darren Briscoe
Zoe Broad University of Bath Triathlon Club
Sarah Brock BILSTHORPE A TEAM
Christine Brook Rossall Triathlon Club
Keith Brookes York tri club
Donald Brooks Teignbridge Tri'ers
Sue Brooks Coventry Tri
Terry Brooks derby tri club
Ben Brown Team Manvers
Garith Brown
Paul Brown Whitchurch Triathlon
Neil Browning
Dale Brownless  Lincoln Tri
Richard Bruschi
Rory Bryan Royal Navy Triathlon
Frere Buckland
Ben Buckley
Rohan Buckley Lincoln Tri
William Bunn Riyadh Triathletes
Catherine Burbage Team Goldhay
Peter Burford
Peter Burford
Gayle Burgoyne
Louise Burney Viceroys Triathlon Club
Ida Lucia Burrows Thames Valley Triathlon Club
Mark Burrows Boston Tri Club UK
Paul Burrows Team Hillside 2
ROGER BURROWS Stonehenge Triathlon and Road
Elspeth Burton Stirling Triathlon Club
Greg Burton Team manvers
Karen Bury
Stephen Bussey
George Butler Bolton tri club/Team triumph
Kayley Butler
Jamie Buxton Long Clawson Velo Club
Carly Byrne
Pete Cable
Sean Calder GRC
Louise Callaghan Alnwick Triathlon Club
Elaine Callinan Solihull
Matt Callingham
Stuart Campbell West Lothian Triathlon
Alex Canning Flying Monk Triathlon Club
Kris Capperauld York Triathlon Club
Laura Carbonell catalan ERC
Paula Carre
Jake Carter
Peter Carwardine Hereford Triathlon
Michelle Castanho TFN Tri Club
Edward Castro
Paul Catterall Tri Preston
Chris Catton
Emily Chambers
Sam Champion Lincoln tri
david chandler
Diane Chaney F4L Triathlon Coaching
Ashley Chapman TFN Triathlon Club
Charlotte Chapman
Chris Chapman Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
graham chapman ely tri club
Tim Chapman Cambridge Tri club
Paul Charlesworth Sheffield Triathlon Club
Chris Chilvers
Jan Chisholm Alnwick
Deborah Church
Alan Churcher Racing TNT
Craig Churchill
Andy Churr Les Requins
Alan Clark East Essex Tri club
Jack Clark lincoln tri
Sara Clark
Sinead Clark East Essex Tri Club
Ian Clarke
Nicci Clay Team Kennet
Vicky Claydon
alastair clifford deal tri
James Clitheroe Tri Preston/IMTC
Damian Cole
Oliver Collingham
Ian Collins
Laura Collins Lincoln Tri
Laura Collins
Elizabeth Collison
Andrew Cook
ANN COOK
John Cooke Stafford Triathlon Club
Matthew Cooke
Helen Cooper RAF Tri & Dr J Performance
Sophie Cooper Inspiring Leaders Team A
Susan Cooper
Paul Corney Hillingdon Triathletes
Peter Costello Wetherby Running Club
Jackie Cotterill PVIS and Butthead
martin coulthurst
Alison Courtney
Michael Covell Wessex Wizards
Steven Craddock
Martin Craig Wakefield
Nick Cranston
Kevin Crawford
ALAN CREAMER
Jonathan Crewe
Matthew Crimes SCARAB TRIATHLON
Daniel Crocker Frome Tri club
Tom Crofts Army Triathlon Association
Peggy Crome
Simon Crook Epsom Triathlon Club
Lucy Crookston Charnwood Triathlon Club
Helen Crossley Bassetlaw Tri
JOhn Crowder Lincoln Tri
Jonathan Crowley PACTRAC
Louise Croxson Berkshire Tri Squad
Jo Cudmore Louth Tri Club
Nick Cudmore Louth Tri Club
James Cuffley
Olivia Cull Dr J Performance
Alexander Cunningham
David Cunningham Tri4u
jonathan currie Stockport Tri Club
Edward Dale
ALISTAIR DALES
Claire Danson
Jane Dasson Evo
Florence Davey-Attlee London Fields Triathlon Club
Catherine Davidson Hartree Jets
Lizz Davidson Tri Preston
Hannah Davies Wrexham
Piers Davies Army Triathlon Club
Rhys Davies Pembrokeshire Tri Club
Helen Davis
Richard Davis Tri-Force
Alice Dawkins Muckle Tri
Jonathan Day Sharkpedo
Jon Devine
Brian Devlin Lomond Swimming and Triathlon Club
Nicky Dick Peak performance
Andrew Dixon Durham Tri Club
Jonathan Dixon
Mike Dixon Hillingdon
Martin Dobson
Hannah Dodwell RAF Triathlon
Chris Dominey Tri Coach Cornwall
Andrew Donnelly Wakefield Triathlon Club
Bryan DONNELLY
Gillian Doolan Stockport Tri Club
Rhett Dotson
Harry Dowdell NYP Tri
David Duffy G72 Tri
Sarah Duke London Heathside
Adrian Duncan
Jon Dundee Stamford tri club
Mark Dundon
Chris Dunkley Lincoln Tri
KMJ DUNNE Bassetlaw Triathlon Club
louis dunne 4Life Tri
Michael Dunne Godleys Cycles and Tri
Sally Dunnett Tri-Money.com
Hollie Dunning
Richard Eadsforth TFN
Catherine East Stafford Tri
Jane Eaton
Stephanie Ede Silent Wolf
Heather Edinborough
sarah Edmond Lincoln Tri
Thomas Edmond Lincoln Tri
Charlotte Edmondson
Harrison Edwards
Ian Edwards Aberdeen University Triathlon Club
Amy Ellerker Ful-on Triathlon Club
Simon Roger Elliot Tyne Triathlon
Brian Elliott Salisbury Tri Club
Naomi Elliott University of Birmingham Triathlon Club
Chris Ellis Sheffield Triathlon Club
Stephen Ellison Fusion Triathlon Club/Pro Endurance coaching
Mark Elson Tri Sport Epping
Nicola Emerson Hereford Tri Club
Helen Evans Leeds and Bradford
Lara Evans Bayside triathlon
Oliver Evans Black Country Triathletes
Rachel Fagan Hartree JETS
Tracey Fantham
Christian Faulkner
Adrian Feasby Swim 1st Tri Club
Heather Fell
Karen Fenner
Martin Fenton
Tim Fforde
Wanda-Jane Field
Anna Firth Ipswich Triathlon Club
chris firth Boston Tri Club
Grayhame Fish Tri-Anglia
Giovanna Fitzgerald Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Julia Fitzpatrick Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
Michael Fitzpatrick BAD Tri
MICK FLAHERTY Wakefield Triathlon Club
Ruth Flatman INTri
Brett Fletcher COLT
Keleigh Flintoft
Matt Floyd Beacon Triathlon
Richard Folley
Jane Fontana Valley Striders Triathlon Club
Bradley Foster
Chris Foster Long Clawson Velo Club
Stewart Fountain
Charles Fowler
Gavin Fowler LC&AC
Jess Freeman Sheffield Hallam Triathlon Club
Paul Freeman Jackpot racing
John Freer
Jessica Friend Valley Striders Triathlon Club
Annthea Fryer Belvoir Tri CLub
David Fryer-Winder High Peak Triathlon Club
Hazel Fulker Forevertri
Bee Furber Leicester Tri Club
Julie Gadsden Petersfield Triathlon Club
Scott Gall Team Woody
Neil Gardiner Stratford upon Avon
Francesca Gardner Weald Tri Club
Mollie Gardner
Natalie Garner Team Goldhay
Dominic Garnham
Chris Gaskin Warley Wasps Triathlon Club
Nigel Gaskin
callum gaunt leeds bradford triathlon
Charlotte Gent
Chris George
Sue George
Alex Ghee
Jackie Gibbons North Dorset Tri Club
Lilly Gibbs Medway Tri
Phil Gibbs LincsQuad
Brad Gilbert Edinburgh RC
Ian Gilham Jackpot Racing
Tracey Gjertsen Lincoln Tri
Ali Glendinning
James Glover Mag 7 Tri
Dani Gloyn ARMY TRIATHLON
sally Goble Haslemere Border AC
Mike Goddard Hartree JETS
Tony Goddard
Euan Godon G72 Tri
Craig Goldie Hartree JETS
Isla Goldie Glasgow Triathlon Club
Liam Goldie West Lothian Triathlon / Lothian and Borders Fire and Rescue Triathlon Club
Thomas Goodall Mynel Valley
Elspeth Goodspeed Meridian Triathlon Club
Kelly Gordon Total Tri Training
Keira Gore Edinburgh Triathletes / Hartree JETS
Michael Gorton Team Hillside 3
Chris Goulden AMERICAN flyers /Pencoed
Anne Grant Nuneaton
Emma Green Craven Energy
Kira Green
Tracey Greenway Stafford Tri Club
Lara Greggs Sun City Tri
Ben Gregory
Neil Gregory
Brian Grierson
Jonathan Griffin Hampstead
Eleanor Grimley
Beth Grogan Yorkshire Vikings Triathlon Team
Hannah Grosvenor
Alan Grover
Sarah Grover
Heather Guttery
Frances Hackett Team Hillside
Alastair Hadfield
Alina Haines Wakefield Triathlon Club
ANDY HALL
David Hall
Gary Hall Alnwick Triathlon Club
Joshua Hall-Brown
Alex Hallett Thames Valley Triathletes
Stephen Hancock
Sean Hanlon Tri-4-life
Ian Hannah Newton Stewart Triathlon club
Nick Hannah Shibden Cycling Club
Pina Hannan Chesterfield Triathlon Club
ANGELA HANNON WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
John Hardcastle
Nathanial Harries Celtic Tri
Scott Harriman
Alan Harris
Andy Harris Nuneaton
Charlotte Harris Torbay Tri
Lizzie Harris Andover Triathlon Club
Malcolm Harrison GOG Triathlon
Jennifer Harvey Hillingdon Triathletes
Nichola Hattam
Jonathan Havenhand
Ian Hawes
William Hayes
Ashley Hayward
Becky Hayward The Triathlon Shop
Malcolm Hector Stirling Triathlon Club
Rosie Helps
Steven Hemsworth Worcester Triathlon Club
Bev Hendley Cr@p tri
Thibault Henry Les Requins
Ali Henson Born2tri
paul heron Stockport Tri
Dan Hesp Stirling Triathlon
Ruth Hetherington Eden Valley Tri
Robert Hewitt Army Triathlon Association
Chris Heywood UK Fire Service
Melvyn Heywood tfn tri club
Robin Hicks York Triathlon Club
Matthew Higginson
David Highton 1485 Tri Club
Andrew Hill
Cecilia Hime AM Activ
carl Himsworth Tri-fits U
Andrew Hindle
Michael Hindmarch Muckle cc tri team
Emily Hinton Teme Leisure Tri
Daniel Hobson
Connor Hollingsworth
Ellen Hollingworth
William Holloway
Oliver Holman Thames Valley Triathletes
Alan Holmes Fusion Triathlon Club
Jane Holmes
Samuel Holt Denbighshire Triathlon Club
Aaron Hoodless Louth triathlon
Steve Hope PACTRAC
Ian Horsley Alnwick tri
Alice Horton
Beckie Houston Sytri
Catriona Houston Cheltenham Triathlon Club
Graham Hunt Durham Triathlon Club
Sophie Hunt Belvoir Tri Club
Steve Hunt Louth Triathlon Club
Matthew Huntbach
Cordula Hurcum Chippenham Tri
Phil Hurr North Norfolk tri squad
Chloe Hurst
Felicity Hurst
Christina Hutchings
Amanda Ingram Trilakeland
Alan Inns South Normanton
Alasdair Ireland
Tom Isherwood Team Hillside 2
Peter Ivens Staffordshire tri club
BRENDON JACKSON ONE LIFE RACING
Claire Jackson
Michael Jackson
Phillip Jackson Louth Triathlon Club
Ros Jackson Louth Triathlon Club
Paul James Team Dillon
Teress Jane Flannigan East essex tri
Dan Janes Sheffield Triathlon Club
Koen Jasper Hereford Triathlon Club
Howard Jeffrey Wakefield triathlon club
Megan Jenkins
Amy Johnson
Anne Johnson Calderdale tri club
BARRY JOHNSON Tri Lakeland
Harriet Johnson Louth tri club
Mark Johnson TriFit-U
Mary Johnson
Ann Johnstone ERC Trisquad
Claudette Joint Belvoir Tri Club
Adam Jones Halesowen Tri
Martin Jones G72 Tri
Michaela Jones Wrecsam
Pippa Jones GOG Tri
Rob Jones
Simon Jones
Simon Jones Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
Susan Jones
Grace Jordan Plymouth Tri Club
Mark Jordan Mid Sussex Tri
Wendy Judge Ryton
Anna Kavanagh York Tri club
Matthew Kellett Wakefield triathlon club
Anne Kennedy Belper 1920
Andrew Kenyon Leeds Bradford Triathlon
David Kenyon Ribble Valley Triathlon Club
Matt Keogh Southampton triathlon club
Simon Kershaw Army Triathlon Association
Marie-Louise Kertzman
Alex Kilcoyne INTRtri
Andrew King Triathlon Training Centre
William Kirk Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club
Joan Kirkwood Bassetlaw
Dale Kitchen
Lotti Knights Cambridge Tri Club
Elspeth Knott Harwich Runners
Joshua Lahiri Petersfield Triathlon Club
Andy Lakeland
Sarah Lakeland
Georgia Lamb
Luke Lambert
Julie Lambourne TFN Tri Club
CRAIG LANE Humber triathletes
Louise Lane Team MK
Anna Larkins Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
Shawn Laws F4L Triathlon
Hazel Le Cornu Absolute Tri
Benjamin Leaver
Ava Lee
Daniel Lee
Donna Lee Aspiring Performance
Hayley Leighton-Bond Thames Valley Triathletes
Stuart Leitch Grangemouth Triathlon Club
Calum Lennen EDINBURGH TRIATHLETES
John Levick West Yorkshire Police Triathlon Team
Anne Lewis Yorkshire Vikings
Justine Lewis
Natasha Lewis
Nick Leyhane
Darren Liddell Race Hub Triathlon Club
Alexandra Littlejohn
Martin Lloyd Muckle CC Tri Team
Martyn Lloyd
Paul Logan
Rebecca Logan 100 % Triathlon
Jasmine Lomas
Vernon Long Valley Striders Triathlon Club
James Lonsdale
Alice Loudon Hartree JETS/Edinburgh Triathletes
Ian Lovegrove
Hannah Luke
Ailsa MacArthur Edinburgh#3
Kevin MacArthur Edinburgh#3
Robert Macdonald
Fiona macfarlane Grangemouth Triathlon Club
Alison Mackie
Mary MacPherson
Louise Madge The Triathlon Shop Race Team
Jo Malpass Deal Tri
John Maltby
Paul Mammatt Hereford
Paul Mannion Manchester
Claire Manson Cardiff Triathletes
James Manson Cardiff Triathletes
Hilary Markland Hereford
Jason Marsh Doncaster Triathlon Club
Scott Marsh
Barry Marson
Alvin Martin Army Triathlon
Alvaro Martin Hernandez Pentland Triathletes
Helen Mason Newcastle (Staffs) Triathlon Club
Michael Mason Durham Triathlon Club
oliver matharu Race Hub
Joe Matthew
Rupert May Coalville Triathlon Club
Tim Maynard
Darren McBain Muckle CC Tri Team
Redford McBeth
Michael McCann Coventry Triathletes
Laura McCracken Racehub
Tony Mcgill
Louise McInnes Police Scotland Tri Club
Stuart McInnes Savage Sports
Lynne McIntosh Fusion Triathlon Club
Nadine McManus
Ben Meakin
Craig Mercer Bassetlaw Triathlon Club
Julian Miles Plymouth Triathlon CLub
Layla Miles Plymouth Triathlon Club
verity miles long eaton triathlon club
Kate Miller Warley wasps triathlon club
Tina Miller
Vicky Miller Darlington
Sophie Millgate T3 Tadcaster Triathlon Team
Neil Millican
Steven Milligan Viceroys Triathlon Club
Frances Mills boston triathlon club
Dean Milne
Georgina Milner Day
Jack Mitchell
Kenny Mitchell Manchester Triathlon Club
Sarah Mitchell
David Moffat
paul moffat
Paul Moore Elements Tri Club
Luke Moreton
Alexander Morgan
Nick Morgan-Hughes
Andrea Morley
Glyn Morley
Charlotte Morris
Gareth Morris Sharkpedo
Julie Morris Derby Triathlon Club
MATHEW MORRIS Speedhub
Nick Morris Derby Triathlon Club
Rich Morton Doncaster triathlon club
Corinne Moss
Neil Motley
Jeff Mowbray NYP TRI
Molly Mudd
Simon Muir
Tony Muir triks
Emma Mullen
Stephen Mulligan Wakefield Triathlon Club
Gavin Munn Edinburgh # 3
George Murphy Bedford Harriers
Lorraine Murphy Chesterfield Triathlon Club
Sophie Mutch Ryton Tri Club
Martin Neill Flying Monk Triathlon Club
Adam Nethercot Speedhub
Mary Nettleship
John Nevin Cambridge Triathlon Club
Rachel Nicholl
Malcolm Nisbet Oxford Tri
Joseph Niven Mersey Tri
Justine Norman Alnwick district Tri Club
Peter Norman Wrecsam Tri Club
Sara Northover TRiCKs
Laura Nower Horsham Triathlon Club
Maria Núñez
John O'Brien
Oonagh O'Brien Edinburgh RC
Oonagh O'Brien Edinburgh R C
Mark O'FLYNN
Joanne Oakey
Martin Oliver Humber Triathletes
Samantha Oliver
Mik Onions Brighton Tri Club
Jessica Ord Two youngsters and a old fart
Mick Osborne Yorkshire Viking’s
James Owen Strike Triathlon Training
Matt Owen
Molly Pacey Lincoln Tri
Elliott Packham Birmingham Running, Athletics and Triathlon Club
Andy Padmore
Carole Page Alnwick
Alex Palmer Southampton Triathlon Club
Richard Palmer
Rebecca Parish
Ed Parker Belvoir Tri
Josephine Parker Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
Neil Parker Kingswood Triathlon Club, Bristol
Suzie Parker tNt
Suzie Parsons MVH
Rob Partington Sheffield triathlon club
Joey Patchitt
julie patmore leeds and bradford triathlon club
Tom Patmore Clapham Chasers
Christina Patterson Team Hillside 3
Brian Payton Tri lakeland
Laura Peach
Arabella Pearce Tyne Tri
Chris Pearce Tyne Tri
Adrian Pearmain Wakefield Triathlon Club
Lucie Pearmain Wakefield Triathlon Club
Kevin Pears
Mark Pearson
Robert Pearson Sheffield Triathlon Club
Faye Perry
Louise Perry WVTRI ( Welland Valley Triathlon Club)
chris phillips
glenn phillips
Simon Phillips Stockport Tri Club
Chris philpott Coalfields
Daisy Pickles
Aidan Pierce Wight tri
Jan Pierce PVIS and Butthead
Stuart Pilgrim
Rachel Pilsworth
Lee Pitchley
Chris Pithey Simon Ward Athlete Training
Alan Pixley
Claire Pluckrose
DAZ POLE
Kevin Pope
Lena Poulton
Herve POVEDA
Thomas Powell University of Birmingham
Deborah Pratley RAF Tri
Jack Price
mark price
Richard Price Team Manvers
Steve Price
Victoria Price
Tony Prince Ponteland Tri
Fliss Prior BILSTHORPE A TEAM
Alan Pritchard
Fran Proctor Two youngsters and a old fart
Leigh Proctor Two youngsters and a old fart Sun city tri
Matt Proome Cheltenham Tri club
David Pulford Walden Tri
Emily Purbrick Lincoln Tri
Matt Purbrick Lincoln Tri
simon puttock Stirling Triathlon Club
Jonathan Radford
Bruce Raeside Broxtowe Triathlon Club
James Ratcliffe 3cTri
Doug Rattray Spa Striders
Louise Rawlinson Tri Sport Epping
Steve Raynor
Joanne Rea
David Read Epsom Triathlon Club
Frank Reay Torbay Tri
Chris Redding Derby Triathlon Club
Kim Redpath Alnwick Tri Club
James Reeson
Nikki Reeves
Alexander Reid
Miriam Rennet Monifieth Triathlon Club
Jules Richards
Beth Richardson
Claire Richardson
Neive Richardson
Rhian Richardson Team Hillside 3
William Richens
Thomas Riches Flying monk triathlon club
Jonathan Richmond
Jon Ridgway
Stuart Rimmer Aycliffetriclub
Oliver Ripley Wakefield Triathlon Club
Gregory Rippin
Amy Ritchie Glasgow Triathlon Club
Christina Roberts Flying Monk Triathlon Club
James Roberts
Scott Robertson Hartree JETS
Clare Roche Tunbridge Wells Tri Club
Oliver Rodwell
JILL ROGERS
Jordan Rogers-Smith Team MK
Jessica Rosa Clapham chasers
Dave Ross
Sue Rossi Tri50
Laura Routledge Cardiff Triathlon Club
Helen Rowbotham Kingfisher Triathletes
Alistair Rowlands Lomond swimming and triathlon club
Neil Ruff Speedhub Tri
Patrick Ryder
Ursula Ryder Monifieth Triathlon Club M3
Matt Rylatt York Triathlon Club
Tracey Sample Alnwick Tri Club
Tracey Sample Alnwick Tri Club
Richard Saqladi Team Bottrill-Vanguard
Jane Saunders Total Transition Triathlon
Clint Sawyer Lincolntri
Martin Scattergood
Ben Scott Hillingdon triathletes
Graeme Scott
Mark Scott Hillingdon Triathletes
Paul Scotting TFN
Jackie Scruton
John Sedgwick
Sarah Sellens Humber Triathletes
Abi Senior Malvern Triathlon Club
Christian Seymour
Emma Shallcross
Claudia Shand Farnham Tri
Jeremy Shapley
John Sharp Louth Tri Club
Chris Shaw
Sarah Shaw
Jack Shayler Oxford Tri
Denise Shepherd
Gary Sheppard
Ray Sherry
BENNETT SHONA
Don Shotton Tyne Triathlon
Jo Sillitoe
James Simmons Tri Sport Epping
Jonathan Simons Derby Triathlon Club
Colin Simpson brighton phoenix
AMANDA SINGLETON Arragons Cumbria Tri Club
Wojtek Siodelski
Jenny Skerritt
Luke Skerritt
Shane Skillin
Simon Skinner
Tommy Slater Loughborough Students
mark smalley
Brian Smallwood Team Smallwood
David Smallwood Team Smallwood
Ella Smallwood Team Smallwood
Duncan Smart
Adam Smith
Alison Smith hillingdon
Alison Smith hillingdon
Drew Smith Grimsby Triathlon Club
Gary Smith
Karen Smith
nial smith Glasgow triathlon club
Ian Smithson
Martin Smithurst
Julia Snaith Thames Turbo Triathlon Club
John Soutar
James Souter Arragon Cumbrian tri Club
Chris Southam Long Clawson Velo Club
Adam Spaul Bicester Triathlon
Garth Spencer Ribble Valley Triathlon Club
Martin Spencer Born2tri
Steph Spencer belper 10 20
Noel Spillane
Megan St Denis
Fiona Stacey Alnwick District Triathlon Club
Maria Stack
Alison Stagg Deal Tri
Leo Stallard Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club
Claire Stammers Beccles Triathlon Club
Richard Stanhope Hillingdon
Nicola Stenning Weald tri club
Charmaine Sterling Team viper
Matthew Stevens Ashbourne Triathlon Club
Andrew Stewart Hadleigh Hares
David Stewart Monifieth Triathlon Club M3
Deborah Stewart Hadleigh Hares
Elizabeth Stewart Hadleigh Hares
Paul Stewart
Sean Stewart Tri2O
Alice Stratford
Kim Stratton
Jessica Straw Cheltenham Triathlon Club
Joni Stubbs-Thrush gog triathlon
Lukas Sutcliffe
David Sutherland Wick
James Swift East London triathletes
Lee Tait
Sonya Tate Do3 Coaching
Adam Tattersall
Korin Taunton
Danny Taylor Trifits-u
Dean Taylor
Ian Taylor
Mark Taylor
Samantha Taylor Farnham Triathlon Club
Sarah Taylor
Sharon Taylor Race Hub
Simon Taylor Stratford Upon Avon Triathlon Club
Oliver Teenan Zoom Triathlon Club
Phil Tetley TRISudbury
Suzanne Tetley TRISudbury
Suzanne Tetley TRISudbury
John Tewson
Clayton Thomas East Essex Tri Club
Clayton Thomas East Essex Tri Club
Colin thompson NE31
Victor Thompson Crystal Palace Triathletes
Adam Thomson
Derek Thomson Flying Monk
Julia Thomson Harrogate Tri Club
David Thornsby-Smith Derby Triathlon Club
Stewart Thorp Team Manver
Phil Threlfall
Paul Tiffany Craven Energy
Paddy Tighe
MRS TINA L WILSON Doncaster
Matthew Tinsley
Russ Tipper
Peter Tomlinson
Andy Tootell
Dave Tootell
Robert Tootell
Juan Trabolsi Sharkpedo
Darren Tremble Royal Air Force Triathlon
Jack Trevail
Andrea Trickett
James Tringham Les Requins
Lucy Tugwell Spa Striders
Emma Turnbull Ponteland Tri
Mark Turnbull
Adrienne Turner E#3
Ailsa Turner Absolute Triathlon Club
Alison Turner Hereford Triathlon club
Andrew Turner Valley Striders
Cameron Turner Edinburgh#3
Colin Turner Edinburgh#3
robert TURNER
Nicola Turvey Hereford
CarolineJane Tutton Bristol & District Triathletes (BadTri)
Callum Tyler Team Hillside
Christian Ulf-Hansen
Chloe Vaughan London Fields
Nicholas Verity Absolute Tri
Khye Waite
Karl Wakeman COLT city of Lancaster triathlon
A Walker Arragons Cumbria
Craig Walker Lomond Masters Swimming and Trithlon Club
Tanita Walker
Stuart Wall Godleys
Philip Wallace Mark White Coaching RT
Leah Walland
Graham Wallhead 100% Tri Race Team
Laura Wallis
Peter Wallis
Jonathan Ward
Leo Ward
Rebekah Ward Lincoln tri
Sarah Ward Wakefield Triathlon Club
Sandra Warner
Hannah Warnes
Tracey Warrior Aycliffetriclub
Sally Waterman Tri2O
Andy Webb
Mathew Webb University of York
Cath Weiss Speedhub
Robin Welch WELLAND VALLEY TRI CLUB
Jesse Welch-Baines
Kathy Wellam
Andi Wells Poplar Triathlon Club
Rachel Wells Lincsquad
Tim Westlake Lincoln Tri
Chris Weston Thames Valley Triathletes
Paul Weston
Jude Whale Welbeck DSFC
Alexander Whisker Bolton Endurance Sports Training
Niki Whitaker Legion
Paul Whitbread
Frankie White Somerset RC Tri
Steven Widdowfield
Amanda Wiggins Spa Striders
David Wilby
Andrew Wilde Alnwick District Triathlon Club
David Wilde
Richard Wilkinson-Hall
Clive Williams
Darren Williams Speedhub Age Group team
Lisa Williams Alnwick District Triathlon Club
Philip Williams Lincoln Tri
Richard Williams
Stephen Williams St Helens Tri
Alexander Williamson TRISudbury
Thomas Willis Hoddesdon Triathlon Club
Michael Wills North Dorset
Gordon Wilson Stockport Tri Club
Shayne Wilson Team TriGuru
Helen Wing
Vanessa Winters Team Goldhay
Michael Wise Triforce
Tony Witmond NNBR TRI SQUAD
Natalie Witts Team Hillside
Benjamin Wood Fleet Feet Triathletes
Timothy Wood Team Dillon
Tim Woodman Brighton Phoenix
Mark Woodworth
Mike Woolley
Naomi Worrall Belvoir Triathlon Club
Martin Worthington TriLondon
Ali Wright TFN Tri Club
James Wright BRAT
Stuart Wright
Daniel Wyatt Hereford tri club
Emma Wyatt hereford tri club
Lois Wyatt Spartan Tri Club
Geoff Wynn York triathlon club
Diane Wynne Vegan Runners UK - Triathlon
Abigail Young Boston Triathlon Club
Craig Young Stafford Triathlon
Grant Young Ayrodynamic triathlon club
Mark Young
Chris Yoxall Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
Craig Zientek Doncaster Triathlon club
Nick Zissler Triology

OSB Partners

blueseventy  Erdinger Beer  Triathlonguard    Cancer Research     blueseventy  Erdinger Beer  Raceskin Logo   Cancer Research