blueseventy Big Swim Nottingham

blueseventy Big Swim Nottingham Back to event details
First NameSurnameTeamClub
Jane Ablett Cherwell TRi Club
Paul Abram TFN Triathalon Club
Jenny Adams
Lindsay Adcock Belper 10:20
Kirsty Addy
Scott Adrian
Scott Adrian
MARK ALDEN Absolute Tri
Emilia Alfano Mark White RT
Peter Alfano Mark White RT
Gareth Allen Wakefield Triathlon Club
Sam Amos
Jennifer Ansell East London Runners
Reva Archer
Sonia Archer
Emma Armstrong
Thomas Ash
David Ashworth
Diane Ashworth
Imogen Ashworth
Anita Asken
Jenny Astall Southampton Tri Club
George Atkin Derventio Excel / Ripley Rascals
Simon Atkin Belper 10:20
Adrian Atter Lincoln tri
Katie atter Lincoln Vulcan swimming club
Therese Axelsson
Adam Baker
Harriet Baker
Marc Baker
Phil Baker Tuff Fitty Tri Club
Ella Ball Louth Triathlon
Zoe Balmforth
Niamh Barguss Solihull Swimming Club / Solihull Triathlon Club
Tasha Barguss Solihull Swimming Club / Solihull Trialthlon
Garry Barnes
Sue Barnes
Owen Barron ashbourne
Sue Barron Uttoxeter road runners
Christopher Bartlett
Laura Bates
Nic Bateson Wakefield Triathlon Club
Ali Baylis
Amelia Katie Beaver Bingham Tri Club & Notts Anaconda Dragon Boat Club
Kelly Beaver
Sara Bedford
Sara Bedford
Louise Beedham Lincsquad
Simon Beedham Lincsquad
Joanne bellamy
Andrew Belton
Andrew Belton
Jade Bennett
Lara Bennett
Tim Bescoby
Lucy Betts
Catherine Beverley
Robert Bird
Chris Birkle Bingham Triathlon Club
Debbie Black Tri3 Sleaford
Diego Black Do3
Bo Blackett
Andrew Blacklock
Andrew Blanchard
Shaun Borrill Maynell Valley Hunters Tri-Club
Emma Bostock
Sarah Bosworth Leicester Triathlon Club
Stephen Bottomley Borough of Kirklees
Richard Bowley
Will Bowmar
Greg Boys
Nicole Bradford Cambridge Triathlon Club
Simon Bradford Cambridge Triathlon Club
Christine Bradley
Lauren Bradshaw Cambridge Tri Club
Paul Bratby Derby Triathlon Club
Elle Breeds
David Brewer Bedford Harriers
DAWN BRIDGES
James Bridgman
Rich Bridgmount
Isobel Briggs
Adam Brittain Berkshire Triathlon Club
David Brizell 4Life Tri
Robert Brooks Arthritis Research UK
Howard Rowan Brown Coalville Wheelers
Peter Brown BRAT
Richard Bruschi
Chris Buck
Frere Buckland
Ben Buckley
Peter Buckley Titan Triathlon Club
Alex Burnett
Andrea Burnham Belvior tri club
Simon Burton
Andy Bush
James Butcher Charnwood Tri
Jamie Buxton Clawson Triers
Sarah Byrne BTRs
Mark Caddy RAF Triathlon
Richard Cafferata Bassetlaw Triathlon Club
Matthew Cairns Durham City ASC
Martyn Candy peel road runners
Denise Cant cleethorpes tri club
James Carboni
Julie Carlton
Paul Casey
Ross Chadwick Tri Swim Dubai
Ross Chadwick
David Chambers
Joseph Chant Pirate Ship of Fools
Edward Charter Absolute Triathlon
Edward Charter absolut Triatholon
Emily Chernucha
Michael Chernucha
Carole Cherry
Leila Cherry
David Chippett
Dmitrij Cindarov
Glenn Clark 4 Life
Stephen Clark-Smith
Sally Clarke
William Clay
William Clay
Heather Clegg
Elliot Clements Kimberley Swimming Club
Laura Collins LincolnTri
JOSE Colorado ASHFIELD Tri
David Cooke
Pat Cooke-Rogers 4Life Tri
Helen Cooper RAF Tri
Victoria Cooper
Victoria Cooper
Darren Craddock
Jayne Creer
Tracy Critchlow
Tracy Critchlow Derbyshire Dynamos
Pete Crozier Boston triathlon club
James Cuffley
Daniella Cullum Cleethorpes Tri Club
Alice Cundy Matlock & District Swimming Club
Alice Cundy Matlock & District Swimming Club
Louise Cundy
Clare Cunningham Race Hub Triathlon Club
Luke Curtis
Phil Dack 4LIFE TRI CLUB
Lynwen Davey
Patrick Davey Absolute Triathlon
Catherine Davies Leicester triathlon club
Catherine Davies 100% Tri
Catherine Davies
Laura Davison Leicester Tri
Laura Davison Leicester Tri
Callan Dawson Burton Amateur Swimming Club
Callan Dawson Burton Amateur Swimming Club
Oliver Dawson
Rebecca Dawson
Nicola De Leo
Nicola De Leo
Alison Delaney
Bethanie Dennis TFN triathlon club
Bethanie Dennis TFN triathlon club
Andrew Diplock Cambridge Triathlon Club / Zone3
Lara Doheny Tri london
Sarah Doherty
Sarah Doherty
Rhys Dolan Hoddesdon tri club
Tim Dolan Hoddesdon tri club
Luke Dolby Witri
Stuart Dolby Stamford Tri club
Sarah-Jayne Dominic
Conor Donnelly TFN Tri Club
Matt Donnelly Darwen Masters S. C.
Helen Drew Jackpot racing
Beverley Dumont Wakefield Triathlon Club
Paul Dumont Wakefield Triathlon Club
Christopher Duncan lincoln tri
Emma Duncan
John Dyer Stafford tri club
John Dyer Stafford Tri club
Sally Dyer
Sally Dyer-Edwards
Jody East
Natalie Eastaugh-Pugh Belvoir Tri Club
Gemma Edge
Ruary Edmond Lincoln tri
Sarah Edmond Lincoln Tri
Thomas Edmond Lincoln tri
Thomas Edmond Lincoln Tri
Donna Elkin
Matthew Elliott Mansfield Tri
Sharon Elliott
Richard Ellis Armthorpe ASC
Rebecca Emerton Belper Ten Twenty
Theresa Emery
Anthony English
Jacob English
David Evans Warleywasps triathlon club
Clare Fairfield Legion Multi Sport
Lizzie Farrow University of Birmingham Triathlon Club
Kirsten Fasey 4Life Triathlon club
Brian Felton Yorkshire Outdoor Swimmers
Andy Firth Swimyourswim
Fiona Firth Swimyourswim
Paula Fitzjohn Nicetri
Lionel Flintoff
Marcin Flis
Scott Flockton Leeds Bradford Tri Club
Phil Forster
Andrew Foster The wadanhoe and tensor swimmers
Alex Fowler RAF Triathlon
Mark Fraser Wakefield Triathlon
Cameron Frayling
Gary Freeman MVH Triathlon Club
Thomas Garrod
Mark Gibbs
Glen Gilbert
Christine Gillard CABSC
Paul Gillingwater
David Gilroy
Victoria Gilroy
Daniel Giugno
John Gladman TFN Tri Club
Emma Godfrey Borough of Kirkless
Nicky Godridge
James Godsell
Laura Goldsmith
Nicola Goodacre Long eaton triathlon club
Jon Goodege
Andrew Gordon
Anne Gouldthorpe
Dom Graham
Lisa Grandcourt
Mike Graney Swinton Running Club
Anne Grant Nuneaton triathlon club
James Grantham Army Triathlon Club
Abigail Green Solihull Triathlon Club
Jessica Green
Larisa Green
Abbie Gregory
leigh griffiths hereford triathlon
Mike Grogan Absolute Triathlon
Angela Guilfoyle Ilkeston swimming club
Julian Hackett leicester triathlon club
Steve Haigh TFN triathlon club
Leon Hales
Sarah Halford Balanced performance
Brian Hall
Jackie Hall louth triathlon club
Jackie Hall Louth tri club
Martin Hall
Catherine Hancock
Ian Hansford City of Lincoln Pentaqua
Daniel Hargreaves
Mukesh Harjai JetStream Tri
Yohance Harper
Catherine Harrison Bassetlaw Tri Club
Catherine Harrison Bassetlaw Triathlon Club
Ken Haughan Sun City Tri
Rachel Hawker Team Aero Win
Will Hawkins LEGION MULTISPORTS
SHELLEY HEMSLEY
suzanne hemsley
Lucy Herbert
Julian Herriott Boston Tri Club
Ian Hewitt Derby Tri club
Juliet Hickling
Philippa Hill Lincoln Wellington AC
Suzi Hill
Claire Hinde City of Canterbury Swimming Club
Barry Hobart
Jamie Hockley Lincoln Tri
Dan Hollas
Charley Holmes
Martine Horner
Nick Horner-Maddocks Coalville Wheelers
Nick Horner-Maddocks Coalville Wheelers
Andrew Horsfall-Turner Swansea Aquatics
James Houlston
Chloe Howard
mick howard
Sophie Howard
Debb Howcroft Wakefield Triathlon Club
Chris Howes Coventry Triathletes
Tom Howrd Giant Lincoln
Ryan Huckle
Richard Hughes
Abbie Hulbert MVH Tri
Jensen Hulbert MVH Tri
Julie Hulbert MVH Tri
Mark Hulbert MVH Tri
Suzanne Hull
Philip Hulme
Philip Hulme
Mags Hutchings Louth Tri Club
Margret Hutchings Louth triathlon club
Sean Hutchings Louth Tri Club
Sean Hutchings Louth triathlon club
Mark Hutchinson
Mark Hutchinson
Sue Incles
Philip Ismail Poplar Triathlon Club
Martin Jackson Farnham triathlon Club
Sharron Jackson SunCityTri
Sharron Jackson SunCityTri
Will James
David Jockel 100% Tri
Amy Johnson Boldmere Bullets
Stephen Johnson Louth Triathlon
Stephen Johnson Louth Triathlon Club
Alison Johnston
Alison Johnston
Roy Jones
Philippa Joy Tri-Anglia
Miriam Kaltz
Matthew Kellett Wakefield Triathlon Club
Katrina Kemp Leicester Triathlon Club
Martyn Kennaugh HERC Triathlon
Jack Kerry Race hub
Colette Kilpatrick
Stephanie King
Inez Kinton Coalville Triathlon Club
Nigel Kinton Coalville triathlon club
Hannah Knowles
Tim Knowles
Jon Kojdic Huub Academy
Hannah Lanaway
Hannah Lanaway
Michele Lattimore
Michele Lattimore Race hub triathlon club
Rosa Lavelle-hill University of Nottingham Triathlon Club
gareth Lavine
gareth Lavine matt bottrill performance coaching
Kaye Leach nottingham leander swimming club
Charlotte Leahy
Sarah Lee
Maisie Legge Grimsby Tri Club
Rachel Legge
Rachel Legge
Charlotte Lester
Lesley Levison Hillingdon Triathletes
Paul Lockett Doncaster Triathlon Club
Rachel Lodge Wakefield triathlon club
Angela Lydon
Hollie Lynch Derby Phoenix
Paul Machin Team Bear Tri
Marijana Macis TFN Tri Club
Dave Main Armthorpe ASC
Sarah Makinson JBR RUN & TRI
Karen Markin
Gemma Marshall
Sarah Martin
Lynsey Mason
Christopher McBeth
Kirsty McCabe BSC AquaStars
Kirsty McCabe BSC Aquastars
Mike McCabe Absolute Tri
Mike McCabe Absolute Tri
Gina McGeever Brighton Tri Race Series (BTRS)
Zach Mclaren
Emily McNab Camp Hill Swimming Club
Ben Meakin
jeff mellstrom
Katy Melton 4Life Tri Club
Tracey Melville TriHarman
Donna Meredith-Wood
Donna Meredith-Wood
Jana Middlebrook SYTRI
john millerchip
Steve Millett
Sarah Minchin Wakefield Triathlon club
Emma Mitchell
Frederica Moore Wetherby Swimming Club
Sarah Morley Barrow Runners
Natasha Morris
Martin Moss
Simon Moss
Lorraine Murphy Chesterfield Triathlon club
Lorraine Murphy chesterfield Triathlon club
Philip Mustard RAF triathlon
Samantha Nash
Andrew Naylor SSC
Neil Newton-Allison
Alister Nicholl
Kerry Nicholl
Carly Nichols
Carly Nichols
Howard Nichols
Adam Nicholson Cally Masters
Bruno Nikoloff Charnwood Triathlon
Vitor Nogueira Mansfield triathlon club
Edward Richard Norris
John North Dartford and Whit Oak tri
Sarah Noutch Blue Lagooners
Kathy O'Brien Nuneaton Triathlon Club
Neil O'Shea
John Oldknow
Gemma Oliver
Jose Ortiz Gonzalez City of Coventry SC
Jonathan Overment TCUK
Rebecca Owen
Derek Packman Canterbury swimming club
Robert Padden Big Breakfast Swim Club
Katherine Page
Ben Paling
Jen Palmer 4Life
Ed Parker Belvoir Triathlon Club
Andy Parratt
Suzie Parsons MVH
Mark Partridge Stroud Masters
Chris Patterson Y Swim
Louise Payne Belvoir Tri Club
andrew pennill
andrew pennill Carnethy
Jason Petricca
Becky Phillips
Julian Phillips Tri-Anglia
Jason Pilbrow Tri-Anglia
Matt Pomfret
Sarah Poole Wakefield triathlon club
Nick Powis
Jonathan Poynton
Deborah Pratley RAF Tri
Fliss Prior CABSC
Jonathan Prior
Samantha Proctor
Natalie Prosser
Emily Purbrick Lincoln Tri
Matt Purbrick Lincoln Tri
Katie Purcell Wakefield Triathlon Club
michael putnam
Mhairi Rahim
Lisa Reddish
Karen Redgate
Nancy Reed
Nikki Reed
Nikki Reed
Wesley Regis
Sarah Richards Balance Performance
Bryn Richardson
Peter Robertson
Rob Robinson Belper 10:20
Rob Robinson Belper 10:20 Triathlon Club
Lyndsay Roe
Jenny Romeo Derby Tri Club
Glenice Rose
Hayley Rose Holmfirth Harriers AC
Kate Rose Melton Mowbray Swimming Club
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers AC
James Rossington
Paul Rowland
Richard Royal Hull Masters
ALISON RUDKIN Speedhub
Mark Ruhier Tri money.com
Zoe Rylatt
Karen Saltwell JBR run & tri club
Karen Saltwell JBR run and Tri club
William Sampson Melton Mowbray Swimming Club
Katherine Sanders
Katherine Sanders
Steffan Saunders
Poppy Scoffings Nottingham Leander Swimming Club
Philip Scott
Sue Scott
Jen Seager Stafford Tri Club
Kevin Secker Titan triathlon club
Paul Sharman
Paul Sharman
Steve Shayler
CRAIG SHERRATT Datchet dashers running club
Trudy Shirreffs Tri4girlz
Tamla Short Farnham tri club
Kate Sigley Stafford Tri club
Patrick Silk
Martin Simms Belper 1020
Lucy Simpson
Jordan Skelly
Simon Slater
Tessa Slater
Guillaume Slee
Andy Smith
Christopher Smith
Euan Smith
Hayley Smith Skegness triathlon club
Joshua Smith
Karen Smith
Timothy Smith Belper 10:20
Zoe Smith Wakefield Tri Club
Neil Sorrell 1485 Tri Club
Andrew Spencer Race Hub Triathlon Club
chloe spencer MAD swim club
Martin Spencer Uswim Manchester
Richard Spencer Mersey Tri
Steph Spencer Belper Ten Twenty
Amber Spiers Skegness Tri Club
Amber Spiers Skegness Triathlon Club
Graham Sprason
jamie stanton Boston tri club
Kate Statham
Kate Statham
Kevin Steel Nicetri
Robert Steel Nottingham Leander
Mark Steele Belper 10:20
Michelle Steele
Neil Stenhouse 4life
Calum Stephens Swindon Phoenix
Michael Stevens
Nathan Stevens
Charlotte Stewart Yorkshire Outdoor Swimmers
Dave Stitt
Matthew Stott
Wayne Stott Nottingham Leander
Wayne Stott Nottingham Leander
Michelle Strang
Matthew Stratford
Matt Summers Stafford Tri Club
Gary Sutherland
Dale Swain Bassetlaw Triathlon Club
Adam Swallow
James Sweeney WVTri
Jim Sweeney WVTri
Jim Sweeney WVTri
Rob Swinburne Kimberley Swimming Club
Stuart Taylor
Darren Thomas Dunmow tri
Mark Thomas
Andrew Thompson
Joe Thompson
Tony Thompson
Susanne Tietze
Christopher Tomlinson
Christine Tooke Big Breakfast Swim Club
Casey Trueman Long Eaton Running Club
Russell Tuffin 4Life
Helen Turner YOS
Mark Turner UVU Racing
Wayne Turner
barry twigg leicester triathlon club
Deb Tyler Long Eaton Tri
Deb Tyler Long Eaton Tri
Deborah Tyler Broxtowe Triathlon Club
Deborah Tyler Broxtowe Triathlon Club
James Vandersluis
Paul Varley Armthorpe ASC
Amanda Vigar Wakefield Triathlon Club
Su Wagstaff
Helen Wakeley Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Graham Wallhead 100% Tri Face Team
Peter Wallis
Simon Ward
Jon Warren Havering Tri / PSOF
Katie Warren
Isaac Wass Wakefield Triathlon Club
Harry Watts Tri Life Triathlon
Oliver Webb Swimpodium
Keith Wenborn Bingham triathlon club
Tim WESTLAKE
Amy Wetton Meridian Triathlon Club
Melanie Wheeler Skegness Triathlon
Adam Whitford RAF Triathlon
Nigel Whitlock-James Pirate Ship Of Fools
Emma Whitmore
Hannah Wibberley Belper 10:20
Joanna Wilding Matlock Swimming Club
Jake wilkinson
Paul Wilkinson
Simon Willey
David Williams
Mick Williams
Caryl Williams-Ford Bynea tri
Carly Wood
Natalie Wood
Paul Wood Uswim open water
Simon Wood
Jessica Wooddisse Stroud Masters
Annie Wright
Iain Wright
Mary Yeadon Team Aero Win
Rebecca Zserdicky wakefield tri club
Rebecca Zserdicky Wakefield tri club

OSB Partners

blueseventy  Erdinger Beer  Triathlonguard  High 5  Cancer Research    blueseventy  Erdinger Beer  Raceskin Logo  High 5 Cancer Research